Savedalens IF

Vallhamra, Savedalen

Stadium

Vallhamra
Savedalen
26th matchday
Sunday, October 16, 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, October 8, 2016
24th matchday
Friday, September 30, 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, August 20, 2016
14th matchday
Wednesday, June 29, 2016
  • Helsingborgs IF Akademi Helsingborgs IF Akademi
    Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    3 : 0
    1:00 PM
13th matchday
Wednesday, June 22, 2016
  • Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
    1 : 1
    12:30 PM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    Tenhults IF Tenhults IF
    3 : 2
    7:30 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    Vinbergs IF Vinbergs IF
    3 : 1
    7:30 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
    Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    Hogaborgs BK Hogaborgs BK
    0 : 1
    7:30 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Laholms FK Laholms FK
    Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    4 : 0
    9:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    0 : 2
    7:30 AM
5th matchday
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • Hoganas BK Hoganas BK
    Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    1 : 2
    1:00 PM
4th matchday
Friday, April 29, 2016
  • Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    Torslanda IK Torslanda IK
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    Helsingborgs IF Akademi Helsingborgs IF Akademi
    2 : 1
    7:30 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
1st Qualifying Round
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • Nordvarmland FF Nordvarmland FF
    1 : 4
    8:00 AM
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Nordvarmland FF Nordvarmland FF
    3 : 3
    9:00 AM