S-2 Novosibirsk

Spartak Stadium, Novosibirsk
  • lost
    0:2 2016-05-29
    vs.
    Tom Tomsk 2
    Tom Tomsk 2
  • won
    2:0 2016-05-25
    vs.
    FC Irtysh Omsk
    FC Irtysh Omsk
  • won
    3:0 2016-05-18
    vs.
    FC Novokuznetsk
    FC Novokuznetsk
  • lost
    1:2 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
  • lost
    1:2 2016-05-06
    vs.
    FC Chita
    FC Chita

Stadium

Spartak Stadium
Novosibirsk
Capacity
12,500
24th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • 2 : 0
    4:00 AM
23rd matchday
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
Wednesday, May 18, 2016
  • 0 : 3
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    1 : 2
    7:00 AM
20th matchday
Friday, May 6, 2016
  • 2 : 1
    5:00 AM
19th matchday
Tuesday, May 3, 2016
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    5 : 1
    4:30 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Thursday, April 21, 2016
  • S-2 Novosibirsk S-2 Novosibirsk
    Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Thursday, October 22, 2015
  • 1 : 4
    4:00 AM
19th matchday
Monday, October 19, 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    3 : 0
    6:00 AM
18th matchday
Monday, October 12, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Friday, October 9, 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    0 : 3
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Friday, October 2, 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 1
    2:00 AM
15th matchday
Tuesday, September 29, 2015
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    4 : 0
    4:30 AM
14th matchday
Tuesday, September 22, 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    1 : 0
    7:50 AM
11th matchday
Wednesday, September 9, 2015
  • 1 : 4
    8:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • 3 : 1
    5:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    2 : 1
    4:30 AM
6th matchday
Friday, August 14, 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 3
    8:00 AM
5th matchday
Tuesday, August 11, 2015
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    6:00 AM
3rd matchday
Thursday, July 30, 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    0 : 1
    8:30 AM
2nd matchday
Wednesday, July 22, 2015
  • 2 : 2
    9:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, July 19, 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
28th matchday
Monday, May 25, 2015
  • 3 : 1
    7:00 AM
26th matchday
Friday, May 15, 2015
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
25th matchday
Tuesday, May 12, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    7:00 AM
24th matchday
Tuesday, May 5, 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    1 : 5
    5:30 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, May 2, 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 1
    4:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 25, 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    3 : 1
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Wednesday, April 22, 2015
  • 0 : 3
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Tuesday, September 23, 2014
  • 1 : 1
    5:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, August 23, 2014
  • 1 : 2
    7:00 AM