Rubin-2 Kazan

Rubin, Kazan
  • won
    2:1 2015-06-05
    vs.
    FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
  • lost
    1:2 2015-05-30
    vs.
    FC Chelyabinsk
    FC Chelyabinsk
  • drew
    1:1 2015-05-24
    vs.
    FC Volga Ulyanovsk
    FC Volga Ulyanovsk
  • drew
    0:0 2015-05-18
    vs.
    Syzran-2003
    Syzran-2003
  • drew
    1:1 2015-05-12
    vs.
    Zenit Izhevsk
    Zenit Izhevsk

Stadium

Rubin
Kazan
Capacity
10.000
27th matchday
Friday, June 5, 2015
  • FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
    2 : 1
    6:30 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, May 24, 2015
  • FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Monday, May 18, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    11:00 AM
23rd matchday
Tuesday, May 12, 2015
  • Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Wednesday, May 6, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    7:00 AM
21st matchday
Thursday, April 30, 2015
  • FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
20th matchday
Friday, April 24, 2015
  • Neftek. Nizhnekamsk Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, April 18, 2015
  • Spartak Yoshkar-Ola Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
    0 : 5
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Tuesday, October 28, 2014
  • FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
    0 : 1
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Wednesday, October 22, 2014
  • FC Lada Togliatti FC Lada Togliatti
    0 : 2
    10:30 AM
15th matchday
Friday, October 10, 2014
  • FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    1 : 3
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, October 4, 2014
  • FC Nosta Novotroitsk FC Nosta Novotroitsk
    0 : 2
    8:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, September 27, 2014
  • Dinamo Kirov Dinamo Kirov
    5 : 0
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Tuesday, September 23, 2014
  • Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
    1 : 4
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Tuesday, September 2, 2014
  • FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
    1 : 0
    8:30 AM
7th matchday
Wednesday, August 27, 2014
  • FC Lada Togliatti FC Lada Togliatti
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Friday, August 15, 2014
  • FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
4th matchday
Thursday, August 7, 2014
  • FC Nosta Novotroitsk FC Nosta Novotroitsk
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Friday, August 1, 2014
  • Dinamo Kirov Dinamo Kirov
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
1st matchday
Thursday, July 24, 2014
  • Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
Friday, July 18, 2014
  • 5 : 0
    11:00 AM