Rot-Weiss Erfurt II

Sportplatz Grubenstraße, Erfurt
  • lost
    1:6 2016-06-12
    vs.
    Bischofswerdaer FV
    Bischofswerdaer FV
  • lost
    1:6 2016-06-05
    vs.
    Askania Bernburg
    Askania Bernburg
  • lost
    2:3 2016-05-20
    vs.
    SV Schott Jena
    SV Schott Jena
  • won
    2:0 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FC Eisenach
    FC Eisenach
  • won
    2:0 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Einheit Rudolstadt
    Einheit Rudolstadt

Stadium

Sportplatz Grubenstraße
Erfurt
Capacity
4.000
30th matchday
Sunday, June 12, 2016
  • 6 : 1
    8:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • 1 : 6
    8:00 AM
28th matchday
Friday, May 20, 2016
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    3 : 2
    12:30 PM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • 2 : 0
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • 0 : 2
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Tuesday, April 26, 2016
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • 4 : 0
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • SSV Markranstaedt SSV Markranstaedt
    4 : 0
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • 2 : 2
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    VfL Halle VfL Halle
    6 : 1
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Tuesday, March 29, 2016
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    vs
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    5 : 1
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    6 : 1
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    4 : 0
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    6 : 0
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    4 : 3
    8:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, December 13, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, December 5, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    2 : 2
    7:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • 1 : 3
    7:30 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    0 : 3
    7:30 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 0
    8:30 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • SSV Markranstaedt SSV Markranstaedt
    5 : 1
    8:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • 1 : 3
    8:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 1
    8:30 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 2
    8:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, June 14, 2015
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    vs
    8:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, June 7, 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 24, 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
27th matchday
Wednesday, May 13, 2015
  • 0 : 4
    12:30 PM
26th matchday
Saturday, May 9, 2015
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, May 3, 2015
  • FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 26, 2015
  • SSV Markranstaedt SSV Markranstaedt
    1 : 3
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 19, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 12, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 5, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, March 29, 2015
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 22, 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 15, 2015
  • 3 : 1
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 8, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    9:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, February 28, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    9:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, January 24, 2015
  • ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, December 6, 2014
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 30, 2014
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, November 22, 2014
  • Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 1
    7:30 AM