Resistencia FC

Estadio Tomas Beygon Gorea, Asuncion
17th matchday
Sunday, July 2, 2017
  • Guairena Fc Guairena Fc
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    vs
    2:30 PM
18th matchday
Wednesday, July 5, 2017
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    vs
    2:30 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, July 9, 2017
  • Ovetense FBC Ovetense FBC
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    vs
    2:30 PM
20th matchday
Sunday, July 16, 2017
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    vs
    2:30 PM
21st matchday
Sunday, July 23, 2017
  • 22 De Septiembre 22 De Septiembre
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    vs
    2:30 PM
22nd matchday
Sunday, July 30, 2017
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Deportivo Liberacion Deportivo Liberacion
    vs
    2:30 PM
23rd matchday
Sunday, August 6, 2017
  • Deportivo Caaguazu Deportivo Caaguazu
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    vs
    2:30 PM
24th matchday
Sunday, August 13, 2017
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Martin Ledesma Martin Ledesma
    vs
    2:30 PM
25th matchday
Wednesday, August 23, 2017
  • Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    vs
    2:30 PM
26th matchday
Sunday, August 27, 2017
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
    vs
    2:30 PM
27th matchday
Saturday, September 9, 2017
  • River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    vs
    2:30 PM
28th matchday
Sunday, September 10, 2017
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
    vs
    2:30 PM
29th matchday
Sunday, September 17, 2017
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Caacupe FBC Caacupe FBC
    vs
    2:30 PM
30th matchday
Sunday, September 24, 2017
  • Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    vs
    2:30 PM

Head to head

Resistencia FC vs Deportivo Santani
2 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Resistencia FC vs 22 De Septiembre
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Resistencia FC vs Ovetense FBC
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Resistencia FC vs Guairena Fc
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Resistencia FC vs Sp. San Lorenzo
2 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Estadio Tomas Beygon Gorea
Asuncion
Capacity
5.700

Internet Fans

1.706
Facebook fans
15th matchday
Sunday, June 26, 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    2 : 0
    3:00 PM
14th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, June 12, 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
    3 : 1
    3:00 PM
12th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • Sp. San Lorenzo Sp. San Lorenzo
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    2 : 0
    4:00 PM
11th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
    1 : 2
    3:00 PM
10th matchday
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
  • Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    3 : 0
    3:00 PM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Deportivo Liberacion Deportivo Liberacion
    1 : 2
    3:00 PM
8th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • Deportivo Caaguazu Deportivo Caaguazu
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    1 : 0
    3:00 PM
7th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Caacupe FBC Caacupe FBC
    0 : 0
    3:15 PM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • Sport Colombia Sport Colombia
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    0 : 1
    3:30 PM
5th matchday
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
    1 : 0
    3:30 PM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Ovetense FBC Ovetense FBC
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    5 : 1
    3:30 PM
3rd matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Cristobal Colon Cristobal Colon
    0 : 0
    3:30 PM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
    Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    1 : 0
    4:00 PM
1st matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    2 : 1
    3:30 PM
30th matchday
Thursday, October 1, 2015
  • Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion
    2 : 3
    3:30 PM
29th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Deportivo Caaguazu Deportivo Caaguazu
    2 : 2
    3:30 PM
28th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
    1 : 2
    3:00 PM
27th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • Carapegua Carapegua
    0 : 1
    3:15 PM
26th matchday
Wednesday, September 9, 2015
  • Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
    1 : 0
    3:15 PM
25th matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
    2 : 2
    3:00 PM
24th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Caacupe FBC Caacupe FBC
    4 : 1
    3:00 PM
23rd matchday
Wednesday, August 26, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    3:00 PM