Pyunik Yerevan FC

Republican, Yerevan
18th matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    5:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    7:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    6:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    7:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    8:00 AM
Semi-finals
Tuesday, April 11, 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    vs
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    10:00 AM
Semi-finals
Tuesday, April 25, 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    vs
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    9:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    9:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, May 27, 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    11:00 AM
30th matchday
Wednesday, May 31, 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    9:00 AM

Stadium

Republican
Yerevan
Capacity
14,968

Internet Fans

5,622
Facebook fans
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, October 19, 2016
7th matchday
Tuesday, September 27, 2016
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
Thursday, June 30, 2016
  • College Europa FC College Europa FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    2 : 0
    12:30 PM
28th matchday
Wednesday, May 18, 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 0
    6:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    7:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Wednesday, March 2, 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    5:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 4
    5:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, November 4, 2015
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    6:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    4 : 0
    7:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    0 : 2
    7:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    1 : 3
    8:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    0 : 1
    7:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 4
    7:00 AM
Final
Thursday, September 24, 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    3 : 0
    11:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    3 : 0
    11:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    9:30 AM