Preetzer TSV

Sportzentrum Klausdorfer Strasse, Altenholz
  • won
    2:1 2016-05-21
    vs.
    TSV Altenholz
    TSV Altenholz
  • won
    1:0 2016-05-16
    vs.
    Tura Meldorf
    Tura Meldorf
  • drew
    0:0 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Holstein Kiel II
    Holstein Kiel II
  • lost
    2:4 2016-05-07
    vs.
    Heider SV
    Heider SV
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-05
    vs.
    Flensburg 08
    Flensburg 08

Stadium

Sportzentrum Klausdorfer Strasse
Altenholz
Capacity
5.000
34th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    8:00 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • 0 : 0
    9:30 AM
32nd matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    2 : 4
    9:30 AM
22nd matchday
Thursday, May 5, 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    0 : 3
    8:00 AM
31st matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    2 : 3
    9:30 AM
20th matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    3 : 1
    12:30 PM
29th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    3 : 4
    9:30 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Monday, March 28, 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    1 : 2
    10:30 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • 1 : 1
    9:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 3
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, December 12, 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, December 5, 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    4 : 1
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    vs
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • vs
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    2 : 2
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    4 : 1
    9:30 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    4 : 4
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    1 : 2
    9:30 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    0 : 2
    9:30 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    9:30 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    0 : 5
    9:30 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    6 : 1
    8:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    1 : 1
    9:30 AM
4th matchday
Wednesday, August 12, 2015
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    2 : 3
    12:45 PM
3rd matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    1 : 2
    8:30 AM
2nd matchday
Wednesday, August 5, 2015
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    3 : 3
    1:00 PM
1st matchday
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • vs
    9:30 AM