Pobeda Junior

SRC Atina Bojadzi, Ohrid
35th matchday
Sunday, May 28, 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:30 AM
36th matchday
Wednesday, May 31, 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:30 AM

Head to head

Pobeda Junior vs Gjorce Petrov
2 Wins
4 Draws
4 Wins
Pobeda Junior vs FK Renova
0 Wins
3 Draws
6 Wins
Pobeda Junior vs KF Shkupi Skopje
1 Win
4 Draws
0 Wins
Pobeda Junior vs Vardar Skopje
2 Wins
4 Draws
4 Wins
Pobeda Junior vs FK Pelister Bitola
2 Wins
3 Draws
5 Wins
Pobeda Junior vs Bregalnica Stip
5 Wins
4 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

SRC Atina Bojadzi
Ohrid
Capacity
2.500
27th matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, December 7, 2016
18th matchday
Sunday, December 4, 2016
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, November 23, 2016
14th matchday
Wednesday, November 16, 2016
27th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 0
    10:30 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Tuesday, April 19, 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 4
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Tuesday, March 29, 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 3
    8:30 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 1
    7:30 AM