PFC Spartak Pleven

Pleven Stadium, Pleven
20th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • OFC Botev Vratsa OFC Botev Vratsa
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    8:30 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    vs
    12:00 PM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • Cska Sofia Ii Cska Sofia Ii
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    7:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    FC Vitosha Sofia FC Vitosha Sofia
    vs
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    vs
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    FC Bansko FC Bansko
    vs
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
  • Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    11:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, May 27, 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    11:00 AM

Head to head

Stadium

Stadion Pleven
Pleven
Capacity
21.940
9th matchday
Saturday, October 15, 2016
30th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Thursday, April 28, 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    5 : 1
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    8:30 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    3 : 1
    8:30 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, December 5, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    7:30 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 1
    7:30 AM
13th matchday
Monday, November 2, 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    0 : 1
    7:30 AM
1/8 finals
Tuesday, October 27, 2015
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    0 : 2
    7:30 AM
12th matchday
Friday, October 23, 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    FC Bansko FC Bansko
    1 : 3
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
1/16 finals
Wednesday, September 23, 2015
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    3 : 2
    12:00 PM
6th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    3 : 3
    11:00 AM
5th matchday
Monday, August 24, 2015
  • 4 : 1
    1:00 PM
4th matchday
Monday, August 17, 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, July 25, 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    4 : 1
    11:30 AM