Pembroke Athleta FC

Pembroke Grounds, Pembroke
23rd matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
24th matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
    vs
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • Valletta FC Valletta FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    vs
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Friday, March 17, 2017
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
    vs
    3:00 PM
27th matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • Gzira United FC Gzira United FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    vs
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Tuesday, April 4, 2017
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
    vs
    2:00 PM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    vs
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Tarxien Rainbows FC Tarxien Rainbows FC
    vs
    10:00 AM
31st matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • Hamrun Spartans FC Hamrun Spartans FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    vs
    12:15 PM
33rd matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    vs
    12:00 PM
Thursday, May 4, 2017
  • Mosta FC Mosta FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    vs
    12:00 PM

Head to head

Stadium

Pembroke Grounds
Pembroke
Capacity
1 000

Internet Fans

1,583
Facebook fans
22nd matchday
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Semi-finals
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    3 : 1
    11:00 AM
11th matchday
Thursday, April 28, 2016
  • Mosta FC Mosta FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    3 : 5
    1:30 PM
10th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Tarxien Rainbows FC Tarxien Rainbows FC
    0 : 4
    10:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Pieta Hotspurs FC Pieta Hotspurs FC
    3 : 1
    12:00 PM
9th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Floriana FC Floriana FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    2 : 3
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Friday, April 8, 2016
  • Naxxar Lions F.C. Naxxar Lions F.C.
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    1 : 1
    12:00 PM
7th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • Valletta FC Valletta FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
3rd matchday
Wednesday, March 2, 2016
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Qormi FC Qormi FC
    3 : 1
    2:15 PM
2nd matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, February 13, 2016
  • Mosta FC Mosta FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    3 : 3
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Friday, February 5, 2016
  • Floriana FC Floriana FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    4 : 2
    2:15 PM
20th matchday
Sunday, January 31, 2016
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Valletta FC Valletta FC
    2 : 3
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, January 24, 2016
  • Tarxien Rainbows FC Tarxien Rainbows FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
4th Round
Wednesday, January 20, 2016
  • Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    1 : 2
    2:15 PM
18th matchday
Saturday, January 16, 2016
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Naxxar Lions F.C. Naxxar Lions F.C.
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, January 9, 2016
  • Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, December 19, 2015
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
    0 : 0
    10:15 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, December 13, 2015
  • Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
3rd Round
Wednesday, December 9, 2015
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    San Gwann FC San Gwann FC
    3 : 0
    12:00 PM
14th matchday
Saturday, December 5, 2015
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    0 : 2
    8:00 AM
13th matchday
Tuesday, December 1, 2015
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    0 : 4
    2:15 PM
12th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Qormi FC Qormi FC
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM