Pasching/Lask Juniors

Stadion der Stadt Linz, Linz
17th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
    vs
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
  • Union St Florian Union St Florian
    vs
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 25, 2017
  • Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
    vs
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Friday, March 31, 2017
  • vs
    1:00 PM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
    vs
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
    vs
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
    vs
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
    vs
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
  • SC Weiz SC Weiz
    vs
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
  • vs
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
  • vs
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, May 27, 2017
  • SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
    vs
    1:00 PM
29th matchday
Saturday, June 3, 2017
  • vs
    12:30 PM
30th matchday
Saturday, June 10, 2017
  • SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
    vs
    12:30 PM

Stadium

Stadion der Stadt Linz
Linz
Capacity
18.000
30th matchday
Wednesday, June 1, 2016
  • SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
    2 : 1
    12:30 PM
29th matchday
Friday, May 27, 2016
  • Annabichler SV Annabichler SV
    3 : 1
    12:30 PM
28th matchday
Friday, May 20, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    1:00 PM
27th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
    5 : 1
    12:00 PM
26th matchday
Friday, May 6, 2016
  • SC Weiz SC Weiz
    2 : 2
    1:00 PM
25th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
    7 : 0
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • 0 : 0
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Union St Florian Union St Florian
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Friday, April 8, 2016
  • Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
    4 : 1
    1:00 PM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Thursday, March 24, 2016
  • SV Wallern SV Wallern
    2 : 2
    2:00 PM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
    1 : 0
    9:45 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Friday, March 4, 2016
  • BW Linz BW Linz
    3 : 0
    1:00 PM
1st matchday
Friday, February 26, 2016
  • Austria Vienna II Austria Vienna II
    Pasching/Lask Juniors Pasching/Lask Juniors
    1 : 4
    9:30 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
15th matchday
Friday, October 30, 2015
  • SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
    2 : 1
    2:00 PM
14th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • Annabichler SV Annabichler SV
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    9:00 AM
12th matchday
Friday, October 9, 2015
  • ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
    1 : 3
    12:30 PM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • SC Weiz SC Weiz
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Friday, September 25, 2015
  • TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
    2 : 0
    1:00 PM
9th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Friday, September 11, 2015
  • Union St Florian Union St Florian
    4 : 3
    1:00 PM
7th matchday
Tuesday, September 8, 2015
  • Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
    4 : 0
    12:30 PM
6th matchday
Friday, August 28, 2015
  • Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
    0 : 1
    1:00 PM
5th matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • SV Wallern SV Wallern
    3 : 3
    11:00 AM
4th matchday
Friday, August 14, 2015
  • SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
    4 : 2
    1:00 PM
3rd matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
    1 : 4
    1:00 PM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • BW Linz BW Linz
    1 : 3
    11:00 AM
1st matchday
Friday, July 24, 2015
  • SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
    2 : 1
    1:00 PM