Pafos FC

Pafiako Stadium, Paphos
22nd matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
24th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    vs
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, March 17, 2017
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    vs
    1:00 PM
26th matchday
Saturday, March 25, 2017
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
    vs
    9:00 AM
  • drew
    1:1 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Ethnikos Achnas FC
    Ethnikos Achnas FC
  • lost
    0:1 2016-05-08
    vs.
    AEL Limassol FC
    AEL Limassol FC
  • lost
    0:1 2016-04-27
    vs.
    Ermis Aradippou FC
    Ermis Aradippou FC
  • won
    1:0 2016-04-24
    vs.
    Aris Limassol FC
    Aris Limassol FC
  • lost
    1:3 2016-04-17
    vs.
    Doxa Katokopias FC
    Doxa Katokopias FC

Head to head

Pafos FC vs Akritas Chlorakas
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Pafos FC vs Ethnikos Ashias FC
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Pafos FC vs EN Thoi Lakatamias FC
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Pafos FC vs Omonia Aradippou
4 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Pafos FC vs Ayia Napa FC
2 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Pafiako Stadium
Paphos
Capacity
10.000
21st matchday
Sunday, February 19, 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, February 11, 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, January 28, 2017
16th matchday
Sunday, January 15, 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, January 7, 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, December 17, 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, November 26, 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, October 29, 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, October 16, 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, October 1, 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    3 : 1
    9:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Friday, March 11, 2016
  • Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Wednesday, March 2, 2016
  • Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    1 : 3
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, February 20, 2016
  • Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    3 : 1
    11:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, February 17, 2016
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    0 : 4
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, February 14, 2016
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
    4 : 1
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Monday, February 8, 2016
  • Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    5 : 1
    12:00 PM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, February 3, 2016
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    4 : 0
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, January 31, 2016
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, January 23, 2016
  • Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Monday, January 18, 2016
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    2 : 2
    12:00 PM
18th matchday
Saturday, January 9, 2016
  • AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
2nd Round
Wednesday, January 6, 2016
  • Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, January 2, 2016
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    3 : 3
    10:00 AM
16th matchday
Tuesday, December 22, 2015
  • Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, December 19, 2015
  • Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, December 12, 2015
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    3 : 0
    11:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
    3 : 3
    9:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
    2 : 1
    12:00 PM