Oure FA

Sydbank Stadium, Varde
20th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017

Head to head

Oure FA vs Ssv Hojfyn
0 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
Oure FA vs Esbjerg FB II
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Oure FA vs Varde IF
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
Oure FA vs B 1913 Odense
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Oure FA vs Fredericia FF
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Oure FA vs FC Sonderborg
4 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Sydbank Stadium
Varde
Capacity
4.000
19th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
17th matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
16th matchday
Friday, March 31, 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, October 29, 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, October 15, 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, October 8, 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, October 1, 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
6th matchday
Friday, September 9, 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, September 4, 2016
4th matchday
Sunday, August 28, 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 13, 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, June 10, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    12:45 PM
24th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Friday, May 27, 2016
  • 4 : 1
    12:45 PM
22nd matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • 1 : 3
    8:45 AM
21st matchday
Friday, May 13, 2016
  • 5 : 0
    12:45 PM
20th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    3 : 2
    7:30 AM
19th matchday
Friday, April 29, 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    3 : 0
    12:45 PM
18th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    5 : 0
    9:30 AM
17th matchday
Friday, April 15, 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    0 : 4
    12:30 PM
16th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    4 : 1
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • 3 : 1
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    7:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    5 : 2
    7:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • 4 : 2
    7:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    7:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • Kolding BK Kolding BK
    Oure FA Oure FA
    6 : 1
    9:30 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    1 : 3
    7:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
5th matchday
Friday, September 4, 2015
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    0 : 1
    12:00 PM
4th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    Oure FA Oure FA
    1 : 3
    9:00 AM
3rd matchday
Friday, August 21, 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    3 : 1
    12:30 PM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    8:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • 2 : 2
    7:00 AM