Olimpia Asuncion

Manuel Ferreira, Asuncion
7th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
9th matchday
Wednesday, March 29, 2017
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Club Libertad Asuncion Club Libertad Asuncion
    vs
    3:00 PM
10th matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • Sol de America Sol de America
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    vs
    3:00 PM
11th matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    General Diaz General Diaz
    vs
    3:00 PM
12th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
    vs
    3:00 PM
13th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Club Sportivo Luqueno Club Sportivo Luqueno
    vs
    3:00 PM
14th matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
  • Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    vs
    3:00 PM
15th matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Club Guarani Club Guarani
    vs
    3:00 PM
16th matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
  • Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    vs
    3:00 PM
17th matchday
Saturday, May 27, 2017
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
    vs
    3:00 PM
18th matchday
Saturday, June 3, 2017
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    vs
    3:00 PM
19th matchday
Wednesday, June 7, 2017
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Nacional FC Nacional FC
    vs
    3:00 PM
20th matchday
Saturday, June 10, 2017
  • Club Libertad Asuncion Club Libertad Asuncion
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    vs
    3:00 PM
21st matchday
Saturday, June 17, 2017
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Sol de America Sol de America
    vs
    3:00 PM
22nd matchday
Sunday, June 25, 2017
  • General Diaz General Diaz
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    vs
    3:00 PM

Head to head

Stadium

Manuel Ferreira
Asuncion
Capacity
22.000

Internet Fans

907,628
Facebook fans
207,750
Twitter followers
3rd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, February 22, 2017
3rd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, February 15, 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, November 26, 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, October 1, 2016
Thursday, June 23, 2016
  • Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    2 : 0
    8:15 PM
22nd matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
    3 : 0
    6:00 PM
21st matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    1 : 4
    5:30 PM
20th matchday
Monday, May 9, 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Club Guarani Club Guarani
    3 : 2
    7:30 PM
19th matchday
Thursday, May 5, 2016
  • General Caballero General Caballero
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    2 : 1
    7:15 PM
18th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Club Sportivo Luqueno Club Sportivo Luqueno
    2 : 0
    5:00 PM
13th matchday
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
  • Club Libertad Asuncion Club Libertad Asuncion
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    3 : 1
    7:45 PM
17th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    1 : 2
    5:00 PM
16th matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    General Diaz General Diaz
    4 : 1
    7:10 PM
15th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    3 : 5
    7:10 PM
6th matchday
Wednesday, April 13, 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    DVO Tachira DVO Tachira
    4 : 0
    6:30 PM
14th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Nacional FC Nacional FC
    3 : 1
    5:00 PM
5th matchday
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • Unam Pumas Unam Pumas
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    4 : 1
    11:00 PM
12th matchday
Friday, April 1, 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Sol de America Sol de America
    6 : 0
    7:10 PM
8th matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    General Caballero General Caballero
    7 : 1
    6:00 PM
11th matchday
Monday, March 21, 2016
  • River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    0 : 3
    6:30 PM
4th matchday
Thursday, March 17, 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    4 : 2
    6:30 PM
10th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    4 : 1
    5:00 PM
3rd matchday
Tuesday, March 8, 2016
  • Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    2 : 2
    5:30 PM
8th matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    General Caballero General Caballero
    vs
    4:00 PM