Oakleigh Cannons

Jack Edwards Reserve, Oakleigh
11th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
15th matchday
Monday, May 29, 2017
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    vs
    6:30 AM
16th matchday
Friday, June 2, 2017
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    vs
    6:30 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, June 10, 2017
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    vs
    1:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, June 18, 2017
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    vs
    1:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, June 25, 2017
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    vs
    2:00 AM
21st matchday
Friday, July 7, 2017
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    vs
    6:30 AM
22nd matchday
Friday, July 14, 2017
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    vs
    6:30 AM
23rd matchday
Friday, July 21, 2017
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    vs
    6:30 AM
24th matchday
Friday, July 28, 2017
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    6:30 AM
25th matchday
Friday, August 11, 2017
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    vs
    6:30 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, August 20, 2017
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    vs
    1:00 AM

Head to head

Stadium

Jack Edwards Reserve
Окли
Capacity
5 000

Internet Fans

1 395
Twitter followers
18th matchday
Friday, June 24, 2016
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    2 : 3
    6:30 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    3 : 1
    5:00 AM
15th matchday
Friday, June 3, 2016
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    3 : 0
    6:30 AM
14th matchday
Friday, May 27, 2016
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    1 : 4
    6:30 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    2 : 3
    1:00 AM
12th matchday
Friday, May 13, 2016
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    1 : 0
    6:30 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    5 : 0
    1:00 AM
10th matchday
Monday, May 2, 2016
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    1 : 1
    6:30 AM
9th matchday
Friday, April 22, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    1 : 3
    6:30 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    4 : 1
    2:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    0 : 1
    1:00 AM
6th matchday
Friday, April 1, 2016
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    1 : 1
    5:15 AM
5th matchday
Friday, March 25, 2016
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    2 : 3
    5:15 AM
4th matchday
Friday, March 11, 2016
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Hume City Hume City
    2 : 1
    4:30 AM
3rd matchday
Friday, March 4, 2016
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Richmond Richmond
    2 : 2
    4:30 AM
2nd matchday
Monday, February 29, 2016
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    1 : 0
    4:30 AM
1st matchday
Thursday, February 18, 2016
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    0 : 0
    4:30 AM
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, September 22, 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    3 : 2
    5:30 AM
1/8 finals
Tuesday, September 1, 2015
  • Metro Stars Metro Stars
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    0 : 1
    5:30 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    3 : 2
    1:00 AM
20th matchday
Wednesday, August 19, 2015
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    1 : 5
    6:30 AM
25th matchday
Friday, August 14, 2015
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Werribee City FC Werribee City FC
    0 : 1
    6:30 AM
1/16 finals
Tuesday, August 11, 2015
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    FNQ FC Heat FNQ FC Heat
    6 : 5
    5:30 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    1 : 0
    5:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, July 26, 2015
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    4 : 1
    3:45 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, July 19, 2015
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    4 : 1
    2:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, July 11, 2015
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    1 : 1
    1:00 AM
20th matchday
Wednesday, July 8, 2015
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    vs
    6:30 AM
19th matchday
Friday, July 3, 2015
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    1 : 1
    6:30 AM