North Geelong Warriors SC

Elcho Park, Geelong
20th matchday
Saturday, July 1, 2017
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    vs
    1:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, July 8, 2017
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    vs
    1:00 AM
22nd matchday
Friday, July 14, 2017
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    vs
    6:30 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, July 22, 2017
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    vs
    1:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, August 12, 2017
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    vs
    1:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, August 20, 2017
  • Hume City Hume City
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    vs
    1:00 AM

Head to head

Stadium

Elcho Park
Geelong
Capacity
5,000

Internet Fans

5,180
Facebook fans
1,895
Twitter followers
26th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • Werribee City FC Werribee City FC
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    0 : 2
    1:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
    3 : 0
    1:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    3 : 3
    2:00 AM
20th matchday
Friday, July 31, 2015
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    3 : 2
    6:15 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, July 26, 2015
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    4 : 1
    3:45 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, July 18, 2015
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    Northcote City Northcote City
    1 : 0
    1:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, July 11, 2015
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    1 : 2
    1:00 AM
19th matchday
Friday, July 3, 2015
  • Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    2 : 0
    6:30 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, June 27, 2015
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    Hume City Hume City
    0 : 1
    1:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, June 21, 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    2 : 0
    1:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, June 13, 2015
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    1 : 0
    1:00 AM
15th matchday
Friday, May 29, 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    7 : 1
    6:30 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, May 23, 2015
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    0 : 1
    1:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, May 16, 2015
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    Werribee City FC Werribee City FC
    0 : 2
    1:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, May 9, 2015
  • Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    1 : 1
    5:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, May 2, 2015
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    0 : 0
    1:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, April 25, 2015
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    0 : 2
    1:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, April 18, 2015
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    2 : 0
    1:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, April 11, 2015
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    1 : 2
    1:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, April 4, 2015
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    0 : 4
    12:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, March 28, 2015
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    3 : 4
    2:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, March 21, 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    4 : 3
    4:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, March 7, 2015
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    0 : 1
    1:00 AM
3rd matchday
Wednesday, March 4, 2015
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    1 : 6
    4:30 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, February 28, 2015
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 3
    1:00 AM
1st matchday
Friday, February 20, 2015
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    2 : 0
    4:30 AM