Noroeste SP

Estadio Dr. Alfredo de Castilho, Bauru
9th matchday
Wednesday, March 8, 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
13th matchday
Wednesday, March 22, 2017
15th matchday
Thursday, March 30, 2017
  • GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
    Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    vs
    5:00 PM
16th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • Atletico Joseense SP Atletico Joseense SP
    Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    vs
    11:20 AM
17th matchday
Wednesday, April 5, 2017
  • Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    Matonense SP Matonense SP
    vs
    11:20 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    Gremio Catanduvense Gremio Catanduvense
    vs
    11:20 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
    Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    vs
    11:20 AM

Head to head

Noroeste SP vs Nacional Ac Sp
0 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Noroeste SP vs Taboao Da Serra Sp
0 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Noroeste SP vs Sao Carlos SP
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win

Stadium

Estadio Dr. Alfredo de Castilho
Bauru
Capacity
18.840
7th matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
6th matchday
Sunday, February 19, 2017
5th matchday
Wednesday, February 15, 2017
2nd matchday
Sunday, February 5, 2017
19th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Atibaia SP Atibaia SP
    Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Wednesday, March 30, 2016
  • Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    Primavera SP Primavera SP
    2 : 0
    7:00 PM
17th matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    Fernandopolis SP Fernandopolis SP
    4 : 0
    3:00 PM
16th matchday
Wednesday, March 23, 2016
  • Guaratingueta SP Guaratingueta SP
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    Comercial Comercial
    0 : 0
    3:00 PM
14th matchday
Wednesday, March 16, 2016
  • Inter de Limeira SP Inter de Limeira SP
    Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    2 : 3
    7:00 PM
13th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    Rio Preto SP Rio Preto SP
    0 : 2
    3:00 PM
12th matchday
Wednesday, March 9, 2016
  • Atletico Joseense SP Atletico Joseense SP
    Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    2 : 1
    6:00 PM
11th matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    Gremio Catanduvense Gremio Catanduvense
    1 : 2
    2:00 PM
10th matchday
Wednesday, March 2, 2016
  • Sao Carlos SP Sao Carlos SP
    Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    2 : 1
    5:00 PM
9th matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • 0 : 0
    3:00 PM
8th matchday
Wednesday, February 24, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    5:00 PM
7th matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    2:00 PM
6th matchday
Wednesday, February 17, 2016
  • Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    Flamengo SP Flamengo SP
    1 : 1
    5:00 PM
5th matchday
Saturday, February 13, 2016
  • 1 : 1
    7:30 AM
4th matchday
Wednesday, February 10, 2016
  • 2 : 1
    5:00 PM
3rd matchday
Saturday, February 6, 2016
  • 0 : 2
    1:00 PM
2nd matchday
Wednesday, February 3, 2016
  • 3 : 0
    1:00 PM
1st matchday
Saturday, January 30, 2016
  • 2 : 2
    1:00 PM