Niigata Albirex

Tohoku Denryoku Big Swan Stadium, Niigata
5th matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    vs
    1:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    vs
    2:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    vs
    12:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
    vs
    3:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
    vs
    1:00 AM
10th matchday
Friday, May 5, 2017
  • Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    vs
    2:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
    vs
    1:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
    vs
    1:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, May 28, 2017
  • Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    vs
    12:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, June 4, 2017
  • Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    vs
    2:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, June 17, 2017
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
    vs
    6:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, June 25, 2017
  • Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    vs
    5:30 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, July 1, 2017
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
    vs
    6:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, July 9, 2017
  • Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    vs
    5:30 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, July 30, 2017
  • FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    vs
    6:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
    vs
    6:00 AM
21st matchday
Wednesday, August 9, 2017
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
    vs
    6:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, August 13, 2017
  • Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    vs
    6:00 AM

Head to head

Niigata Albirex vs FC Tokyo
1 Win
1 Draw
7 Wins
Niigata Albirex vs Nagoya Grampus
2 Wins
3 Draws
5 Wins
Niigata Albirex vs Kwansei Gakuin
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Niigata Albirex vs Avispa Fukuoka
4 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Tohoku Denryoku Big Swan Stadium
Niigata
Capacity
41.684

Internet Fans

30.248
Facebook fans
4.440
Twitter followers
16th matchday
Saturday, October 29, 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, August 27, 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
    1 : 0
    6:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
    1 : 0
    1:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    4 : 2
    1:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    4 : 2
    1:00 AM
6th matchday
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
    0 : 0
    6:00 AM
5th matchday
Wednesday, May 18, 2016
  • Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    1 : 2
    6:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    0 : 0
    1:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    0 : 0
    3:00 AM
10th matchday
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    2 : 1
    3:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
    2 : 2
    5:30 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    2 : 1
    12:00 AM
7th matchday
Friday, April 15, 2016
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    1 : 0
    6:30 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
    1 : 2
    3:00 AM
3rd matchday
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
    0 : 5
    6:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    0 : 1
    1:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
    1 : 0
    2:00 AM
1st matchday
Wednesday, March 23, 2016
  • Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    1 : 0
    6:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
    2 : 2
    1:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
    1 : 2
    1:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    6 : 3
    4:30 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
    Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
    1 : 2
    1:00 AM
34th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
    1 : 1
    11:30 PM
33rd matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
    0 : 2
    12:00 AM
32nd matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
    4 : 2
    1:00 AM
31st matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
    2 : 0
    5:30 AM
3rd Round
Wednesday, October 14, 2015
  • Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
    1 : 2
    6:00 AM
Semi-finals
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    2 : 0
    1:00 AM
Wednesday, October 7, 2015
  • Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
    2 : 1
    6:00 AM