MSK Zilina B

Stadion Pod Dubnom, Zilina
29th matchday
Sunday, May 28, 2017
  • Spisska Nova Ves Spisska Nova Ves
    MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    vs
    11:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, June 4, 2017
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    vs
    11:00 AM

Head to head

MSK Zilina B vs Lokomotiva Zvolen
1 Win
1 Draw
3 Wins
MSK Zilina B vs FC Nitra
2 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
MSK Zilina B vs MFK Skalica
1 Win
2 Draws
1 Win
MSK Zilina B vs MSK Fomat Martin
3 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Pod Dubnom
Zylina
Capacity
11 181
19th matchday
Saturday, March 4, 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, November 12, 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, October 29, 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, September 11, 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, August 27, 2016
5th matchday
Wednesday, August 24, 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    2 : 2
    4:30 AM
12th matchday
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    0 : 2
    4:30 AM
7th matchday
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
  • 1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
    2 : 1
    10:30 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    3 : 0
    4:30 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    2 : 3
    10:00 AM
4th matchday
Friday, April 22, 2016
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    0 : 1
    4:30 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    0 : 0
    9:30 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • 1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
    2 : 1
    4:30 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    5:30 AM
20th matchday
Wednesday, March 9, 2016
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    1 : 3
    8:30 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • 0 : 0
    4:30 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    MSK Fomat Martin MSK Fomat Martin
    2 : 1
    4:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Friday, November 13, 2015
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    0 : 0
    7:30 AM
16th matchday
Friday, November 6, 2015
  • FC Nitra FC Nitra
    MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    5 : 1
    11:30 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    6 : 2
    4:30 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    4:30 AM