Mladost Velika Obarska

Stadion Velika Obarska, Velika Obarska
  • won
    3:2 2016-06-04
    vs.
    FK Zvijezda 09
    FK Zvijezda 09
  • lost
    1:2 2016-05-28
    vs.
    FK Tekstilac Derventa
    FK Tekstilac Derventa
  • won
    2:0 2016-05-21
    vs.
    Borac Bosankski
    Borac Bosankski
  • lost
    1:5 2016-05-18
    vs.
    FK Krupa
    FK Krupa
  • lost
    0:1 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Kozara Gradi
    Kozara Gradi

Stadium

Stadion Velika Obarska
Velika Obarska
Capacity
1.000
10th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    3 : 2
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 2
    11:00 AM
7th matchday
Wednesday, May 18, 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 5
    11:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 0
    10:30 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 0
    10:30 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 0
    10:30 AM
3rd matchday
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    6 : 0
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    4 : 0
    9:30 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    5 : 0
    9:30 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    7 : 0
    9:30 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 1
    9:30 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    3 : 1
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 3
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    3 : 0
    8:30 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 2
    8:30 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    4 : 1
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 1
    9:30 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    2 : 0
    9:30 AM
1/16 finals
Wednesday, September 23, 2015
  • Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    3 : 0
    10:30 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    4 : 2
    10:30 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 3
    11:00 AM
1st matchday
Monday, August 10, 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    3 : 0
    11:00 AM