Mladost Carev

SRC Biljanini Izvori, Carev Dvor
  • lost
    0:4 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Renova
    Renova
  • lost
    0:4 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Metalurg Skopje
    Metalurg Skopje
  • lost
    0:2 2016-05-04
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • lost
    2:4 2016-04-28
    vs.
    Renova
    Renova
  • won
    2:0 2016-04-24
    vs.
    Metalurg Skopje
    Metalurg Skopje

Stadium

SRC Biljanini Izvori
Carev Dvor
Capacity
3,000

Internet Fans

1 276
Facebook fans
33rd matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 4
    10:30 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    4 : 0
    10:00 AM
31st matchday
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Thursday, April 28, 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    4 : 2
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    0 : 5
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Wednesday, March 9, 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, February 20, 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Thursday, December 10, 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    5 : 0
    7:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, December 2, 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    4 : 1
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 4
    7:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, November 25, 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 0
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 5
    7:00 AM
4th matchday
Wednesday, November 4, 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 3
    7:30 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 0
    7:30 AM
12th matchday
Wednesday, October 28, 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    8:30 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    8:30 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    3 : 3
    8:30 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 1
    8:30 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, September 30, 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 4
    9:30 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 2
    9:30 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    2 : 3
    9:30 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 2
    10:30 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    6 : 0
    10:30 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 1
    11:30 AM
1/16 finals
Wednesday, August 12, 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    7 : 8
    11:30 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    3 : 1
    11:30 AM
Tuesday, August 4, 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
Friday, July 17, 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
Wednesday, July 15, 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 2
    11:30 AM
Wednesday, July 8, 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM
Sunday, July 5, 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, May 23, 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:30 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, May 16, 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    10:30 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, May 9, 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    2 : 0
    10:30 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, May 2, 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 25, 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 18, 2015
  • Napredok Napredok
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 11, 2015
  • FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 5, 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM