Mika FC

Mika stadium, Yerevan
  • lost
    0:2 2016-05-22
    vs.
    Alashkert
    Alashkert
  • lost
    1:2 2016-05-18
    vs.
    Pyunik
    Pyunik
  • won
    3:0 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FC Ulisses Yerevan
    FC Ulisses Yerevan
  • lost
    1:3 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    FC Gandzasar Kapan
  • lost
    1:4 2016-04-30
    vs.
    FC Shirak Gyumri
    FC Shirak Gyumri

Stadium

Mika stadium
Eriwan
Capacity
8.000
27th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
28th matchday
Wednesday, May 18, 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    3 : 1
    9:00 AM
Final
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    0 : 2
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    1 : 4
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    0 : 4
    11:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, April 13, 2016
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    5 : 7
    7:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Mika FC Mika FC
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    2 : 0
    6:00 AM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, March 16, 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    0 : 1
    6:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    0 : 1
    5:00 AM
16th matchday
Thursday, March 3, 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    5:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 1
    5:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, November 4, 2015
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    0 : 1
    6:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    1 : 0
    5:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    0 : 1
    6:00 AM
9th matchday
Monday, October 5, 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
Final
Thursday, September 24, 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    3 : 0
    11:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Mika FC Mika FC
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    2 : 3
    9:30 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    2 : 0
    9:30 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    3 : 2
    8:30 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, May 23, 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    9:35 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 17, 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    9:35 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, May 9, 2015
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, May 3, 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    2 : 2
    6:40 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 26, 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Mika FC Mika FC
    1 : 2
    6:40 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 18, 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    1 : 1
    6:40 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 12, 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 0
    6:40 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 4, 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    0 : 1
    6:40 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 22, 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, March 14, 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    2 : 2
    6:40 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 8, 2015
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    2 : 0
    6:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, March 1, 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    1 : 1
    5:40 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, November 29, 2014
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    0 : 0
    5:40 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 23, 2014
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    5 : 0
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, November 2, 2014
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    3 : 1
    5:40 AM