Melbourne Knights

Knights Stadium, Sunshine North
16th matchday
Friday, June 2, 2017
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    vs
    6:30 AM
18th matchday
Friday, June 16, 2017
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    vs
    6:30 AM
19th matchday
Friday, June 23, 2017
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    vs
    6:30 AM
20th matchday
Friday, June 30, 2017
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    vs
    6:30 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, July 9, 2017
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    vs
    1:00 AM
22nd matchday
Friday, July 14, 2017
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    vs
    6:30 AM
23rd matchday
Friday, July 21, 2017
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    vs
    6:30 AM
24th matchday
Friday, July 28, 2017
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    vs
    6:30 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, August 12, 2017
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    vs
    1:00 AM

Head to head

Stadium

Knights Stadium
Sunshine North
Capacity
15 000

Internet Fans

11,921
Facebook fans
4,964
Twitter followers
1st matchday
Saturday, February 11, 2017
18th matchday
Monday, June 27, 2016
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 1
    6:30 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, June 19, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    1 : 0
    1:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    5 : 0
    1:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    0 : 1
    1:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    0 : 2
    1:00 AM
13th matchday
Friday, May 20, 2016
  • Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 3
    6:15 AM
12th matchday
Friday, May 13, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 3
    6:30 AM
11th matchday
Friday, May 6, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    2 : 5
    6:30 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 2
    1:00 AM
9th matchday
Friday, April 22, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    1 : 3
    6:30 AM
8th matchday
Friday, April 15, 2016
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    3 : 1
    6:15 AM
7th matchday
Friday, April 8, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 0
    6:30 AM
6th matchday
Friday, April 1, 2016
  • Richmond Richmond
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 1
    5:30 AM
5th matchday
Thursday, March 24, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    1 : 0
    5:30 AM
4th matchday
Friday, March 11, 2016
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 1
    4:30 AM
3rd matchday
Friday, March 4, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Northcote City Northcote City
    2 : 1
    4:30 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    6 : 1
    2:00 AM
1st matchday
Friday, February 19, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    1 : 1
    4:30 AM
1st Qualifying Round
Friday, August 28, 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Hume City Hume City
    2 : 4
    5:30 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    0 : 2
    1:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, August 14, 2015
  • Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    0 : 2
    6:30 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Hume City Hume City
    2 : 0
    1:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, July 26, 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    2 : 1
    1:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, July 18, 2015
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    4 : 2
    1:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, July 12, 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    2 : 1
    1:00 AM
20th matchday
Wednesday, July 8, 2015
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 1
    6:15 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, July 5, 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Werribee City FC Werribee City FC
    5 : 1
    1:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, June 27, 2015
  • Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 2
    5:00 AM