Melbourne Knights

Knights Stadium, Sunshine North

Stadium

Knights Stadium
Sunshine North
Capacity
15.000

Internet Fans

11,530
Facebook fans
4,747
Twitter followers
18th matchday
Monday, June 27, 2016
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 1
    6:30 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, June 19, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    1 : 0
    1:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    5 : 0
    1:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    0 : 1
    1:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    0 : 2
    1:00 AM
13th matchday
Friday, May 20, 2016
  • Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 3
    6:15 AM
12th matchday
Friday, May 13, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 3
    6:30 AM
11th matchday
Friday, May 6, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    2 : 5
    6:30 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 2
    1:00 AM
9th matchday
Friday, April 22, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    1 : 3
    6:30 AM
8th matchday
Friday, April 15, 2016
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    3 : 1
    6:15 AM
7th matchday
Friday, April 8, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 0
    6:30 AM
6th matchday
Friday, April 1, 2016
  • Richmond Richmond
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 1
    5:30 AM
5th matchday
Thursday, March 24, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    1 : 0
    5:30 AM
4th matchday
Friday, March 11, 2016
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 1
    4:30 AM
3rd matchday
Friday, March 4, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Northcote City Northcote City
    2 : 1
    4:30 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    6 : 1
    2:00 AM
1st matchday
Friday, February 19, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    1 : 1
    4:30 AM
1st Qualifying Round
Friday, August 28, 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Hume City Hume City
    2 : 4
    5:30 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    0 : 2
    1:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, August 14, 2015
  • Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    0 : 2
    6:30 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Hume City Hume City
    2 : 0
    1:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, July 26, 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    2 : 1
    1:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, July 18, 2015
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    4 : 2
    1:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, July 12, 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    2 : 1
    1:00 AM
20th matchday
Wednesday, July 8, 2015
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 1
    6:15 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, July 5, 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Werribee City FC Werribee City FC
    5 : 1
    1:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, June 27, 2015
  • Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 2
    5:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, June 21, 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    2 : 0
    1:00 AM
16th matchday
Friday, June 12, 2015
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    4 : 1
    6:30 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 2
    1:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, May 23, 2015
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    0 : 0
    1:00 AM
13th matchday
Friday, May 15, 2015
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 1
    6:15 AM
12th matchday
Friday, May 8, 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    1 : 0
    6:30 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, May 2, 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    0 : 0
    5:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, April 26, 2015
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 0
    2:00 AM
9th matchday
Friday, April 17, 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    2 : 0
    6:30 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, April 11, 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    2 : 1
    1:00 AM
3rd matchday
Tuesday, April 7, 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    2 : 2
    6:30 AM