Marstal/Rise

Marstal Stadion, Marstal
  • lost
    1:3 2016-06-18
    vs.
    Greve Fodbold
    Greve Fodbold
  • lost
    1:2 2016-06-11
    vs.
    Taastrup FC
    Taastrup FC
  • won
    1:0 2016-06-05
    vs.
    Tuse IF
    Tuse IF
  • won
    1:0 2016-05-28
    vs.
    B 1909 Odense
    B 1909 Odense
  • lost
    1:3 2016-05-22
    vs.
    Oure FA
    Oure FA

Stadium

Marstal Stadion
Marstal
26th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • 2 : 1
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    8:45 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • 1 : 3
    8:45 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • 0 : 2
    8:45 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • 1 : 3
    8:45 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • 3 : 2
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    0 : 4
    8:45 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Marstal/Rise Marstal/Rise
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    0 : 3
    8:45 AM
14th matchday
Monday, March 28, 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    1 : 0
    8:30 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    8:30 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    9:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    7:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 2
    7:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    7:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • 4 : 2
    9:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • 2 : 2
    6:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    5 : 0
    7:30 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    Marstal/Rise Marstal/Rise
    5 : 2
    8:30 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    3 : 2
    7:30 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, June 20, 2015
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    4 : 2
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, June 14, 2015
  • Ringsted IF Ringsted IF
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, June 7, 2015
  • 3 : 5
    6:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, May 31, 2015
  • Naestved IF Naestved IF
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, May 23, 2015
  • 2 : 3
    6:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, May 17, 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, May 9, 2015
  • FC Skanderborg FC Skanderborg
    3 : 1
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, May 3, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, April 25, 2015
  • Dollefjelde Musse Dollefjelde Musse
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, April 19, 2015
  • 0 : 5
    9:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, April 11, 2015
  • Otterup B & IK Otterup B & IK
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
15th matchday
Monday, April 6, 2015
  • 4 : 1
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, March 28, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 9, 2014
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    0 : 0
    6:00 AM