Ludogorets Razgrad B

Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
18th matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 4, 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    vs
    11:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
  • Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    9:30 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    vs
    11:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    FC Bansko FC Bansko
    vs
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • OFC Botev Vratsa OFC Botev Vratsa
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
    vs
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
  • Cska Sofia Ii Cska Sofia Ii
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, May 27, 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    11:00 AM

Stadium

Ludogorets Arena
Razgrad
Capacity
6 500
Thursday, June 30, 2016
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    0 : 2
    11:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Friday, May 20, 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 4
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 2
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • 0 : 2
    12:00 PM
26th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • 0 : 0
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    4 : 1
    11:00 AM
22nd matchday
Monday, April 4, 2016
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Thursday, March 17, 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:30 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    0 : 1
    9:30 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    3 : 1
    8:30 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    7:30 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 2
    7:30 AM
13th matchday
Tuesday, November 3, 2015
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    7:30 AM
12th matchday
Monday, October 26, 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Monday, October 19, 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    4 : 1
    9:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Monday, September 28, 2015
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 2
    12:00 PM
6th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    5 : 0
    1:00 PM
4th matchday
Monday, August 17, 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    1:00 PM
2nd matchday
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, July 25, 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    2 : 3
    11:30 AM
Tuesday, July 7, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    10:30 AM