Loko Vltavin

Stadion na Plynarne, Prague
18th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
19th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    FK Litomerice FK Litomerice
    vs
    7:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • Sk Viktorie Jirny Sk Viktorie Jirny
    Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    vs
    6:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    FK Tachov FK Tachov
    vs
    6:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • Afk Chrudim Afk Chrudim
    Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    vs
    6:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    SK Zapy SK Zapy
    vs
    6:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • Domazlice Domazlice
    Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    vs
    6:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    FK Dobrovice FK Dobrovice
    vs
    6:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • Sk Bentky Nad Jizerou Sk Bentky Nad Jizerou
    Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    vs
    6:00 AM
33rd matchday
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
  • FK Horovicko FK Horovicko
    Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    vs
    6:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • SK Benesov SK Benesov
    Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    vs
    6:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    Stechovice Stechovice
    vs
    6:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, May 28, 2017
  • Fk Mas Taborsko Ii Fk Mas Taborsko Ii
    Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    vs
    6:00 AM
34th matchday
Wednesday, May 31, 2017
  • Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur
    vs
    6:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, June 4, 2017
  • Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    SK Prevysov SK Prevysov
    vs
    6:00 AM
31st matchday
Sunday, June 11, 2017
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    vs
    6:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, June 18, 2017
  • Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    Olympia Hradec Kralove Olympia Hradec Kralove
    vs
    6:00 AM

Head to head

Loko Vltavin vs SK Benesov
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Loko Vltavin vs Domazlice
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Loko Vltavin vs Afk Chrudim
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Loko Vltavin vs FK Horovicko
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Loko Vltavin vs Sk Viktorie Jirny
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Stadion na Plynarne
Prague
Capacity
3,000
14th matchday
Saturday, November 12, 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, November 6, 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, October 23, 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, October 15, 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, September 28, 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, September 18, 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
16th matchday
Wednesday, September 7, 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, August 13, 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
    4 : 1
    8:00 AM
2nd Round
Friday, August 28, 2015
  • 1 FK Pribram 1 FK Pribram
    1 : 9
    11:00 AM
1st Round
Sunday, July 26, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    11:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, July 11, 2015
  • 3 : 1
    4:30 AM