Litex Lovech B

Gradski Stadium, Lovech
  • won
    2:1 2016-05-29
    vs.
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
  • drew
    2:2 2016-05-21
    vs.
    FC Bansko
    FC Bansko
  • won
    4:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Oborishte Panagyurishte
  • won
    2:1 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Gorna Oryahovitsa
  • won
    3:0 2016-04-28
    vs.
    Botev Galabovo
    Botev Galabovo

Stadium

Gradski Stadium
Lovech
Capacity
8,100
30th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    4 : 1
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Thursday, April 28, 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • 0 : 4
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    1:00 PM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    0 : 6
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM
21st matchday
Thursday, March 17, 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:30 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    8:30 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    10:30 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    4 : 2
    7:30 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    1 : 0
    7:30 AM
13th matchday
Monday, November 2, 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    0 : 0
    7:30 AM
12th matchday
Monday, October 26, 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 4
    8:30 AM
11th matchday
Monday, October 19, 2015
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    11:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 1
    12:00 PM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    0 : 0
    12:00 PM
6th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00 AM
5th matchday
Monday, August 24, 2015
  • 4 : 1
    1:00 PM
4th matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • 5 : 0
    11:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    11:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, July 26, 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
Tuesday, July 14, 2015
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    2 : 0
    3:00 AM