Leher TS

LTS-Sportanlage, Bremerhaven
27th matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
28th matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • SV Grohn SV Grohn
    vs
    9:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM

Head to head

Leher TS vs FC Oberneuland
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Leher TS vs Blumenthaler SV
0 Wins
0 Draws
6 Wins
Leher TS vs Bremer SV
0 Wins
0 Draws
6 Wins
Leher TS vs SV Grohn
2 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Leher TS vs BTS Neustadt
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Leher TS vs ESC Geestemunde
2 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

LTS-Sportanlage
Bremerhaven
26th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
20th matchday
Thursday, February 23, 2017
19th matchday
Friday, February 17, 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, December 10, 2016
17th matchday
Sunday, December 4, 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, November 26, 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, November 20, 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, November 12, 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, October 30, 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, October 23, 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, October 15, 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, September 11, 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, September 4, 2016
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 21, 2016
2nd matchday
Friday, August 12, 2016
30th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
29th matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
    3 : 1
    9:00 AM
28th matchday
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
  • SG Aumund Vegesack SG Aumund Vegesack
    2 : 1
    1:00 PM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • 3 : 0
    9:30 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FC Union 60 Bremen FC Union 60 Bremen
    4 : 2
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
    2 : 1
    9:30 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • 0 : 5
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • SV Grohn SV Grohn
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
1st matchday
Monday, March 28, 2016
  • OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    5 : 1
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Tuesday, February 23, 2016
  • 2 : 2
    1:00 PM
18th matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • 4 : 2
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, December 13, 2015
  • TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, December 5, 2015
  • SG Aumund Vegesack SG Aumund Vegesack
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • 2 : 2
    8:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport
    5 : 1
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • FC Union 60 Bremen FC Union 60 Bremen
    2 : 3
    8:30 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • 5 : 2
    8:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • SV Grohn SV Grohn
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
    9 : 0
    9:00 AM