KF Shkupi Skopje

Cair Stadium, Skopje
20th matchday
Sunday, February 26, 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, March 29, 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    9:00 AM
27th matchday
Wednesday, April 5, 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:00 AM
31st matchday
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:00 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:30 AM
36th matchday
Monday, May 8, 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    10:30 AM
34th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    10:30 AM
35th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:30 AM

Head to head

Stadium

Cair Stadium
Skopje
Capacity
6 000
14th matchday
Wednesday, November 16, 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
32nd matchday
Thursday, May 19, 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 3
    10:30 AM
31st matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Thursday, December 10, 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    4 : 1
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    5 : 0
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 0
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 0
    7:30 AM
12th matchday
Wednesday, October 28, 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    0 : 0
    8:30 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 1
    8:30 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 0
    8:30 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 3
    8:30 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, September 30, 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 0
    9:30 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 2
    9:30 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    1 : 0
    9:30 AM