Kastamonuspor

Gazi Stadium, Kastamonu
19th matchday
Sunday, January 22, 2017
20th matchday
Sunday, January 29, 2017
21st matchday
Sunday, February 5, 2017
22nd matchday
Sunday, February 12, 2017
  • vs
    1:00 PM
23rd matchday
Sunday, February 19, 2017
  • Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
    vs
    1:00 PM
24th matchday
Sunday, February 26, 2017
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    vs
    1:00 PM
25th matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
    vs
    1:00 PM
26th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
    vs
    1:00 PM
27th matchday
Wednesday, March 15, 2017
  • Inegolspor Inegolspor
    vs
    2:00 PM
28th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • P. Bugsasspor P. Bugsasspor
    vs
    2:00 PM
29th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
    vs
    1:00 PM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • vs
    1:00 PM
31st matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • Tokatspor Tokatspor
    vs
    1:00 PM
32nd matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • MKE Ankaragucu MKE Ankaragucu
    vs
    1:00 PM
33rd matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • vs
    1:00 PM
34th matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
    vs
    1:00 PM

Head to head

Kastamonuspor vs Tuzlaspor
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Kastamonuspor vs P. Bugsasspor
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Kastamonuspor vs 1461 Trabzon
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Gazi Stadium
Kastamonu
18th matchday
Sunday, January 15, 2017
14th matchday
Sunday, November 27, 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, November 20, 2016
11th matchday
Wednesday, November 9, 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
4th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
38th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
    Dersimspor Dersimspor
    4 : 0
    8:30 AM
37th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Iskenderun Demir Celikspor Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
    Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
    2 : 0
    8:30 AM
36th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
    Beylerbeyi AS Beylerbeyi AS
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
35th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Darica G Birligi Darica G Birligi
    Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
    1 : 1
    7:30 AM
34th matchday
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
    Nigde Belediyespor Nigde Belediyespor
    2 : 1
    7:30 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Golcukspor Golcukspor
    Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
    1 : 1
    7:30 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
    Idare Genclik Idare Genclik
    2 : 0
    6:30 AM
20th matchday
Wednesday, March 23, 2016
  • Manavgat Evrenseki Manavgat Evrenseki
    Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
    4 : 1
    7:30 AM
31st matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • 2 : 1
    7:00 AM
30th matchday
Friday, March 11, 2016
  • Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
    Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
    2 : 1
    7:30 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    5:30 AM
27th matchday
Wednesday, February 24, 2016
  • Bergama Bergama
    1 : 0
    6:30 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, February 20, 2016
  • Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
    3 : 1
    6:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, February 14, 2016
  • 2 : 0
    6:30 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, January 31, 2016
  • 3 : 0
    6:30 AM
6th matchday
Tuesday, January 26, 2016
  • Galatasaray Istanbul Galatasaray Istanbul
    Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
    4 : 1
    1:45 PM
22nd matchday
Saturday, January 23, 2016
  • Dardanelspor AS Dardanelspor AS
    1 : 2
    6:30 AM
5th matchday
Tuesday, January 19, 2016
  • Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
    Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, January 16, 2016
  • TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
    1 : 0
    6:30 AM
4th matchday
Tuesday, January 12, 2016
  • Akhisar Bld Spor Akhisar Bld Spor
    1 : 2
    5:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, January 9, 2016
  • Akhisar Bld Spor Akhisar Bld Spor
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Wednesday, December 23, 2015
  • Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
    Galatasaray Istanbul Galatasaray Istanbul
    1 : 2
    6:45 AM
1st matchday
Thursday, December 17, 2015
  • Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
    Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, December 13, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    6:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • Iskenderun Demir Celikspor Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
    2 : 0
    6:30 AM
3rd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, December 2, 2015
  • Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    10 : 9
    6:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • Beylerbeyi AS Beylerbeyi AS
    2 : 0
    6:30 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • Darica G Birligi Darica G Birligi
    4 : 0
    6:30 AM
15th matchday
Wednesday, November 18, 2015
  • Nigde Belediyespor Nigde Belediyespor
    Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
    0 : 0
    6:30 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • Golcukspor Golcukspor
    1 : 3
    6:30 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    6:00 AM