Kalundborg GB

Tastrup Idraetspark, Tastrup

Head to head

Kalundborg GB vs KFUM Roskilde
1 Win
0 Draws
4 Wins
Kalundborg GB vs Herlev
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Kalundborg GB vs Jaegersborg
0 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
Kalundborg GB vs Taastrup FC
1 Win
1 Draw
5 Wins
Kalundborg GB vs Stenlose BK
0 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
Kalundborg GB vs Kastrup BK
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Tastrup Idraetspark
Tastrup
Capacity
1,000
24th matchday
Sunday, May 28, 2017
16th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, March 25, 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, October 29, 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
7th matchday
Friday, September 16, 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, September 11, 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • 2 : 1
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, June 3, 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
23rd matchday
Friday, May 27, 2016
  • 4 : 1
    12:45 PM
22nd matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 2
    7:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • 0 : 5
    1:00 PM
20th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • 0 : 2
    8:45 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • 1 : 5
    7:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    6 : 1
    7:30 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 2
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    3 : 1
    9:30 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    1 : 2
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Monday, March 28, 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    9:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • 3 : 1
    8:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 2
    7:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • 4 : 2
    7:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    7:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • 0 : 3
    9:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    3 : 2
    7:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 3
    9:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    3 : 1
    7:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
1st Round
Tuesday, August 11, 2015
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    3 : 5
    12:30 PM
1st matchday
Friday, August 7, 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    0 : 3
    1:00 PM