Jeunesse Esch

Stade de la Frontière, Esch-sur-Alzette

Head to head

Jeunesse Esch vs CS Fola Esch
1 Win
4 Draws
5 Wins
Jeunesse Esch vs Differdange FC 03
3 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
Jeunesse Esch vs FC Rm Hamm Benfica
3 Wins
3 Draws
4 Wins
Jeunesse Esch vs UNA Strassen
2 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Jeunesse Esch vs FC Victoria Rosport
2 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stade de la Frontière
Esch-sur-Alzette
Capacity
4.000

Internet Fans

2.010
Facebook fans
300
Twitter followers
5th matchday
Monday, September 12, 2016
Tuesday, June 28, 2016
  • Saint Patrick's Athletic FC Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 0
    2:45 PM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, May 13, 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    6 : 4
    1:30 PM
24th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    5 : 0
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    2 : 1
    12:00 PM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    1 : 1
    12:30 PM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 5
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    3 : 0
    1:00 PM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 1
    9:30 AM
16th matchday
Friday, March 4, 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    1 : 2
    1:30 PM
15th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
1/8 finals
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    0 : 5
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    4 : 3
    1:00 PM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Monday, September 21, 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    1 : 1
    1:30 PM
6th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    4 : 1
    10:00 AM