Inglewood Utd

Intiga Stadium, Perth
7th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Joondalup United Joondalup United
    vs
    3:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    vs
    7:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    vs
    3:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    vs
    3:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    vs
    3:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    vs
    3:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    vs
    3:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, May 27, 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    vs
    3:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, June 3, 2017
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    vs
    3:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, June 10, 2017
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    vs
    3:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, June 17, 2017
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    vs
    3:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, June 24, 2017
  • Mandurah City Mandurah City
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    vs
    3:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, July 1, 2017
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Perth SC Perth SC
    vs
    3:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, July 8, 2017
  • Joondalup United Joondalup United
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    vs
    3:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, July 15, 2017
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    vs
    3:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, July 29, 2017
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    vs
    3:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    vs
    3:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, August 12, 2017
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    vs
    3:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, August 19, 2017
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Balcatta Balcatta
    vs
    3:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, August 26, 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    vs
    3:00 AM

Head to head

Inglewood Utd vs ECU Joondalup
4 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
Inglewood Utd vs Subiaco AFC
4 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Inglewood Utd vs Sorrento
1 Win
2 Draws
6 Wins
Inglewood Utd vs Bayswater City
3 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins

Stadium

Stadion Intiga
Perth
Capacity
5.536

Internet Fans

2 187
Facebook fans
835
Twitter followers
2nd matchday
Sunday, February 26, 2017
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, September 7, 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Saturday, September 3, 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, August 20, 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, August 13, 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, July 30, 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    3 : 2
    3:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Balcatta Balcatta
    2 : 1
    3:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    1 : 1
    3:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    2 : 0
    3:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Perth SC Perth SC
    2 : 4
    3:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    1 : 2
    3:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    5 : 2
    3:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    2 : 4
    3:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    0 : 3
    3:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    4 : 2
    3:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    0 : 2
    3:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    0 : 1
    3:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    2 : 4
    3:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 0
    7:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    2 : 4
    3:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    3 : 1
    3:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    1 : 2
    3:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    1 : 3
    3:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    3 : 0
    3:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    2 : 1
    3:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, July 25, 2015
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    3 : 0
    3:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, July 18, 2015
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    3 : 1
    3:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, July 11, 2015
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 4
    3:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, July 4, 2015
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    3 : 0
    3:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 27, 2015
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    1 : 2
    3:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 13, 2015
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    1 : 2
    3:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 6, 2015
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    1 : 0
    3:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    2 : 0
    3:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, May 23, 2015
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    1 : 2
    3:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, May 16, 2015
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    1 : 3
    5:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, May 9, 2015
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    1 : 2
    3:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, May 2, 2015
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Sorrento Sorrento
    1 : 3
    3:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 18, 2015
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Balcatta Balcatta
    1 : 1
    3:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 11, 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    1 : 1
    3:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 4, 2015
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Perth SC Perth SC
    1 : 1
    3:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, March 28, 2015
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    1 : 5
    5:00 AM