IFK Aspudden-Tellus

Aspuddens IP, Stockholm
13th matchday
Sunday, June 25, 2017
  • Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Thursday, June 29, 2017
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    IFK Lidingo IFK Lidingo
    vs
    1:30 PM
15th matchday
Wednesday, August 2, 2017
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    1:30 PM
16th matchday
Sunday, August 6, 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Friday, August 11, 2017
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    vs
    1:30 PM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 19, 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    11:00 AM
19th matchday
Friday, August 25, 2017
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Habo FF Habo FF
    vs
    1:30 PM
20th matchday
Sunday, September 3, 2017
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    7:30 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 9, 2017
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    FC Gute FC Gute
    vs
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 16, 2017
  • Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 23, 2017
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    BK Forward BK Forward
    vs
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, September 30, 2017
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    vs
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 7, 2017
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 15, 2017
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    vs
    8:00 AM

Head to head

Stadium

Aspuddens IP
Stockholm

Internet Fans

686
Facebook fans
78
Twitter followers
13th matchday
Wednesday, June 22, 2016
  • Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    2 : 2
    1:30 PM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    3 : 2
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, June 12, 2016
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    1 : 6
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    4 : 0
    10:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Friday, May 20, 2016
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    1 : 2
    1:30 PM
7th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Motala AIF Motala AIF
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Thursday, May 5, 2016
  • Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Friday, April 22, 2016
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    0 : 3
    1:30 PM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    5 : 2
    9:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    1 : 5
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    4 : 0
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Friday, September 18, 2015
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    1 : 0
    1:30 PM
22nd matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    3 : 6
    10:30 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Friday, August 28, 2015
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    3 : 3
    1:30 PM
19th matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    6 : 1
    10:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    IFK Stockholm IFK Stockholm
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
15th matchday
Wednesday, July 29, 2015
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Ekero IK Ekero IK
    4 : 3
    1:30 PM
14th matchday
Sunday, June 28, 2015
  • AFK Linkoping AFK Linkoping
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, June 21, 2015
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    2 : 4
    10:00 AM
1st Round
Wednesday, June 17, 2015
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    2 : 4
    1:30 PM
12th matchday
Sunday, June 14, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 3
    11:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 6, 2015
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    0 : 4
    10:00 AM