IF Sylvia

Idrottsparken, Norrkoping
4th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
8th matchday
Thursday, May 25, 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    vs
    10:00 AM
9th matchday
Monday, May 29, 2017
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    1:00 PM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 3, 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Nacka FF Nacka FF
    vs
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 10, 2017
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 17, 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
    vs
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Monday, June 26, 2017
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    1:00 PM
14th matchday
Thursday, June 29, 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
    vs
    1:30 PM
15th matchday
Sunday, July 30, 2017
  • Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    11:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 12, 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    IFK Kumla FK IFK Kumla FK
    vs
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Friday, August 18, 2017
  • Motala AIF Motala AIF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    1:00 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, August 27, 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    vs
    11:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, September 2, 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    vs
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 9, 2017
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 16, 2017
  • Nacka FF Nacka FF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    7:00 AM
23rd matchday
Monday, September 25, 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    vs
    1:00 PM
24th matchday
Monday, October 2, 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    vs
    1:00 PM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 7, 2017
  • Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, October 14, 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    vs
    8:00 AM

Head to head

IF Sylvia vs Sodertalje FK
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
IF Sylvia vs Karlslunds IF
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
IF Sylvia vs Huddinge IF
1 Win
0 Draws
4 Wins
IF Sylvia vs Motala AIF
4 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
IF Sylvia vs IFK Aspudden-Tellus
1 Win
0 Draws
3 Wins
IF Sylvia vs Assyriska Norrkoping
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Idrottsparken
Norrkoping
Capacity
11.750

Internet Fans

744
Facebook fans
558
Twitter followers
26th matchday
Sunday, October 16, 2016
23rd matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
22nd matchday
Monday, September 19, 2016
21st matchday
Sunday, September 11, 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, September 4, 2016
18th matchday
Sunday, August 21, 2016
16th matchday
Monday, August 8, 2016
13th matchday
Wednesday, June 22, 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    1 : 2
    12:00 PM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, June 12, 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    3 : 3
    11:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
    2 : 4
    10:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
7th matchday
Friday, May 13, 2016
  • Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 0
    1:00 PM
6th matchday
Monday, May 9, 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    0 : 1
    1:00 PM
5th matchday
Thursday, May 5, 2016
  • Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Thursday, April 28, 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    2 : 2
    1:00 PM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Motala AIF Motala AIF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 3
    9:00 AM
2nd matchday
Monday, April 18, 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    2 : 3
    1:00 PM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    FC Gute FC Gute
    3 : 5
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 3
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Friday, September 18, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    2 : 3
    1:00 PM
22nd matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    0 : 1
    12:00 PM
21st matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Tuesday, August 25, 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 0
    1:00 PM
2nd Round
Thursday, August 20, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
    0 : 3
    1:00 PM
18th matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    3 : 1
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
16th matchday
Monday, August 3, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    5 : 0
    1:00 PM
1st Round
Thursday, July 30, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 3
    1:00 PM
15th matchday
Saturday, July 25, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, June 27, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 2
    8:00 AM
13th matchday
Monday, June 22, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    2 : 3
    1:00 PM
12th matchday
Sunday, June 14, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 3
    11:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, June 7, 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    4 : 1
    10:30 AM
10th matchday
Wednesday, June 3, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    1 : 0
    1:00 PM
9th matchday
Friday, May 29, 2015
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 0
    1:00 PM
8th matchday
Sunday, May 24, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    4 : 1
    11:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, May 17, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM