Hume City

John Ilhan Memorial Reserve, Broadmeadows
16th matchday
Saturday, June 3, 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, June 24, 2017
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    3:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, July 1, 2017
  • Hume City Hume City
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    vs
    5:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, July 8, 2017
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    1:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, July 15, 2017
  • Hume City Hume City
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    vs
    5:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, July 22, 2017
  • Hume City Hume City
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    vs
    5:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, July 28, 2017
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    6:30 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, August 12, 2017
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    4:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, August 20, 2017
  • Hume City Hume City
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    vs
    1:00 AM

Head to head

Hume City vs Avondale Heights SC
4 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Hume City vs FC Bulleen Lions
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
Hume City vs Bentleigh Greens
1 Win
4 Draws
5 Wins
Hume City vs Melbourne Knights
4 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Hume City vs Brisbane Strikers
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Hume City vs Melbourne Victory
0 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

John Ilhan Memorial Reserve
Broadmeadows
Capacity
5 000

Internet Fans

6 372
Facebook fans
2 006
Twitter followers
3rd matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, February 18, 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, February 11, 2017
1st Qualifying Round
Sunday, August 28, 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, August 6, 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    6 : 0
    5:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    3 : 1
    5:00 AM
16th matchday
Friday, June 10, 2016
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 1
    6:15 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    2 : 1
    5:00 AM
14th matchday
Friday, May 27, 2016
  • Richmond Richmond
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 1
    6:30 AM
13th matchday
Monday, May 23, 2016
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 0
    6:30 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    4 : 1
    5:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    Hume City Hume City
    0 : 5
    1:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    3 : 2
    5:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 0
    1:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    1 : 0
    5:00 AM
7th matchday
Friday, April 8, 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 0
    6:30 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    1 : 2
    4:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    0 : 3
    12:00 AM
4th matchday
Friday, March 11, 2016
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Hume City Hume City
    2 : 1
    4:30 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    0 : 0
    3:00 AM
2nd matchday
Friday, February 26, 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    1 : 2
    4:15 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, February 20, 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Richmond Richmond
    3 : 0
    3:00 AM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, October 28, 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
    0 : 3
    4:30 AM
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, September 22, 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    3 : 2
    5:30 AM
1st matchday
Wednesday, September 9, 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
    3 : 4
    5:30 AM
Semi-finals
Friday, September 4, 2015
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Hume City Hume City
    2 : 0
    5:30 AM
1/8 finals
Tuesday, September 1, 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
    3 : 1
    5:30 AM
1st Qualifying Round
Friday, August 28, 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Hume City Hume City
    2 : 4
    5:30 AM