HB Torshavn II

Gundadalur, Torshavn
10th matchday
Saturday, May 27, 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    vs
    6:00 AM
11th matchday
Friday, June 2, 2017
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    6:00 AM
12th matchday
Tuesday, June 13, 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    vs
    6:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, June 17, 2017
  • Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    6:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, June 24, 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    vs
    6:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, July 22, 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    If Fuglafjordur Ii If Fuglafjordur Ii
    vs
    6:00 AM
16th matchday
Wednesday, July 26, 2017
  • B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    6:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • TB Tvoroyri II TB Tvoroyri II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    6:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, August 13, 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    vs
    6:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, August 19, 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    6:00 AM
20th matchday
Wednesday, August 23, 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    AB Argir AB Argir
    vs
    6:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 9, 2017
  • Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    6:00 AM
22nd matchday
Friday, September 15, 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    vs
    6:00 AM
23rd matchday
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
  • Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    6:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, September 23, 2017
  • If Fuglafjordur Ii If Fuglafjordur Ii
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    6:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, September 30, 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
    vs
    6:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 8, 2017
  • NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    6:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, October 14, 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    TB Tvoroyri II TB Tvoroyri II
    vs
    6:00 AM

Head to head

HB Torshavn II vs AB Argir
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
HB Torshavn II vs B36 Torshavn II
3 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
HB Torshavn II vs TB Tvoroyri II
4 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
HB Torshavn II vs AB Argir II
3 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
HB Torshavn II vs B71 Sandoy
4 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
HB Torshavn II vs Giza/Hoyvik
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Gundadalur
Torshavn
Capacity
5.000
2nd matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    3 : 2
    7:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    1 : 0
    6:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, June 29, 2016
  • AB Argir II AB Argir II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    0 : 0
    2:00 PM
16th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    2 : 3
    11:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • 6 : 2
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    0 : 2
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • 07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    8 : 3
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
  • B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    3 : 3
    2:00 PM
6th matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    2 : 4
    6:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    AB Argir II AB Argir II
    4 : 1
    6:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    2 : 1
    6:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    3 : 4
    6:00 AM