Girnik-Sport

Yunist, Komsomolsk
28th matchday
Wednesday, May 3, 2017
  • FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
    vs
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Monday, May 8, 2017
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    vs
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM
31st matchday
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    vs
    10:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, May 27, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM
34th matchday
Friday, June 2, 2017
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    vs
    10:00 AM

Head to head

Girnik-Sport vs FK Mykolaiv
5 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Girnik-Sport vs Obolon-Brovar Kiev
0 Wins
0 Draws
5 Wins
Girnik-Sport vs FC Poltava
4 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Girnik-Sport vs FC Ingulets
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Girnik-Sport vs Desna Chernigov
2 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Girnik-Sport vs Kolos Kovalivka
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Yunist
Komsomolsk
Capacity
2,500

Internet Fans

330
Facebook fans
131
Twitter followers
26th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
1st matchday
Monday, February 27, 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, October 29, 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, October 16, 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, October 8, 2016
9th matchday
Tuesday, September 13, 2016
8th matchday
Thursday, September 8, 2016
Sunday, July 10, 2016
  • FC Metalurg Zaporizhya FC Metalurg Zaporizhya
    vs
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Wednesday, June 1, 2016
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Friday, May 27, 2016
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    3 : 4
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • 1 : 1
    9:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    2 : 0
    9:30 AM
26th matchday
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
  • FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
    2 : 0
    10:30 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    0 : 0
    9:30 AM
24th matchday
Friday, April 29, 2016
  • FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    3 : 0
    9:30 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Cherkasskyi Dnipro Cherkasskyi Dnipro
    Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
    FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • 3 : 1
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    1 : 3
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
    1 : 3
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, October 28, 2015
  • vs
    12:00 PM
14th matchday
Thursday, October 22, 2015
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM