Girnik Kryvyi Rih

Metalurh Stadium, Kryvyi Rih
  • lost
    1:2 2016-06-01
    vs.
    Zirka Kirovohrad
    Zirka Kirovohrad
  • lost
    1:2 2016-05-21
    vs.
    Helios Kharkiv
    Helios Kharkiv
  • drew
    0:0 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FC Poltava
    FC Poltava
  • drew
    0:0 2016-05-11
    vs.
    Dinamo-2 Kiev
    Dinamo-2 Kiev
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-06
    vs.
    Naftovyk Ukrnafta
    Naftovyk Ukrnafta

Stadium

Metalurh Stadium
Kryvyi Rih
Capacity
29.734

Internet Fans

336
Facebook fans
137
Twitter followers
1st matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    vs
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Wednesday, June 1, 2016
  • FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Friday, May 27, 2016
  • FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
    vs
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    2 : 1
    11:30 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
  • 0 : 0
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, May 6, 2016
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, April 29, 2016
  • FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    0 : 3
    7:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Cherkasskyi Dnipro Cherkasskyi Dnipro
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • 3 : 1
    9:00 AM
1st matchday
Wednesday, January 13, 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 5
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • 2 : 3
    6:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    1 : 2
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, October 28, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Thursday, October 22, 2015
  • FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Wednesday, October 14, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    9:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    2 : 3
    9:30 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, September 23, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Wednesday, August 26, 2015
  • Cherkasskyi Dnipro Cherkasskyi Dnipro
    2 : 1
    10:30 AM
1/16 finals
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • vs
    10:30 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
    0 : 1
    10:30 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, July 26, 2015
  • FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    2 : 1
    10:30 AM
1/32 finals
Wednesday, July 22, 2015
  • 0 : 4
    10:30 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, July 11, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    10:00 AM
Wednesday, July 8, 2015
  • FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    2 : 4
    10:00 AM
Friday, July 3, 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
Wednesday, July 1, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    10:00 AM
Saturday, June 27, 2015
  • FC Metalurg Zaporizhya FC Metalurg Zaporizhya
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Wednesday, June 3, 2015
  • Bukovina Chernovtsy Bukovina Chernovtsy
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Friday, May 29, 2015
  • 2 : 3
    10:30 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, May 23, 2015
  • FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, May 16, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 10, 2015
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, May 6, 2015
  • Stal Alchevsk Stal Alchevsk
    vs
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, May 2, 2015
  • FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
    3 : 1
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 26, 2015
  • FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM