Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza

Estadio Jorge Ruben Varela, Campana
  • lost
    5:6 2015-11-25
    vs.
    Guillermo Brown
    Guillermo Brown
  • won
    1:0 2015-11-15
    vs.
    Club Villa Dalmine
    Club Villa Dalmine
  • lost
    0:1 2015-11-08
    vs.
    Ferro Carril Oeste
    Ferro Carril Oeste
  • lost
    0:1 2015-11-01
    vs.
    Central Cordoba Sde
    Central Cordoba Sde
  • lost
    0:1 2015-10-17
    vs.
    Club Atletico Parana
    Club Atletico Parana

Stadium

Estadio Jorge Ruben Varela
Кампана
Capacity
11 250

Internet Fans

11 438
Facebook fans
6 762
Twitter followers
1st Qualifying Round
Wednesday, November 25, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    5 : 6
    3:00 PM
42nd matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 0
    3:00 PM
41st matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    3:00 PM
40th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    0 : 1
    2:00 PM
39th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    4:00 PM
38th matchday
Monday, October 12, 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 1
    3:00 PM
37th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
36th matchday
Monday, September 28, 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    0 : 1
    5:00 PM
35th matchday
Wednesday, September 23, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    2 : 1
    1:00 PM
34th matchday
Friday, September 18, 2015
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    8:00 PM
33rd matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    4 : 1
    2:30 PM
32nd matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    3:00 PM
31st matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    1 : 2
    2:30 PM
30th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    6:30 PM
29th matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 1
    3:00 PM
28th matchday
Tuesday, August 11, 2015
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    4 : 2
    1:00 PM
27th matchday
Tuesday, August 4, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CD Guarani A.F. CD Guarani A.F.
    1 : 0
    1:00 PM
21st matchday
Wednesday, July 29, 2015
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 1
    2:00 PM
26th matchday
Saturday, July 25, 2015
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, July 19, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    0 : 0
    4:10 PM
24th matchday
Sunday, July 12, 2015
  • Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    3:00 PM
23rd matchday
Wednesday, July 8, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 1
    1:00 PM
22nd matchday
Friday, July 3, 2015
  • Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    9:00 PM
21st matchday
Sunday, June 28, 2015
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    vs
    2:30 PM
20th matchday
Friday, June 19, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 1
    8:00 PM
19th matchday
Friday, June 12, 2015
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    9:00 PM
18th matchday
Saturday, June 6, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    1 : 0
    2:00 PM
17th matchday
Sunday, May 31, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    3 : 1
    3:00 PM
16th matchday
Saturday, May 23, 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 1
    10:30 AM
Friday, May 15, 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    vs
    12:30 PM
15th matchday
Sunday, May 10, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    1 : 0
    3:00 PM
14th matchday
Wednesday, May 6, 2015
  • Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    3 : 0
    8:00 PM
13th matchday
Saturday, May 2, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    2 : 0
    3:00 PM
12th matchday
Monday, April 27, 2015
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 1
    8:00 PM
11th matchday
Monday, April 20, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    2 : 0
    8:15 PM
10th matchday
Monday, April 13, 2015
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    5:00 PM
9th matchday
Sunday, April 5, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    1 : 0
    3:00 PM
8th matchday
Sunday, March 29, 2015
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    3:00 PM
7th matchday
Tuesday, March 24, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    1 : 3
    4:00 PM
6th matchday
Saturday, March 21, 2015
  • CD Guarani A.F. CD Guarani A.F.
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    5 : 1
    8:00 PM
5th matchday
Saturday, March 14, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    2 : 1
    3:00 PM
4th matchday
Saturday, March 7, 2015
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    7:10 PM
3rd matchday
Saturday, February 28, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    2 : 2
    5:05 PM
2nd matchday
Sunday, February 22, 2015
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    0 : 1
    3:00 PM
1st matchday
Sunday, February 15, 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    0 : 1
    7:30 PM