Gamla Upsala SK

Lotens IP, Uppsala
9th matchday
Monday, May 29, 2017
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    1:30 PM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 3, 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    vs
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 10, 2017
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    9:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 17, 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    IFK Lidingo IFK Lidingo
    vs
    11:00 AM
13th matchday
Thursday, June 22, 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    1:30 PM
14th matchday
Saturday, July 22, 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    FC Gute FC Gute
    vs
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, July 29, 2017
  • Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Habo FF Habo FF
    vs
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, August 13, 2017
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    7:30 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 19, 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    11:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, August 27, 2017
  • BK Forward BK Forward
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, September 2, 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    vs
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 9, 2017
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 16, 2017
  • Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 23, 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    vs
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, October 1, 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 7, 2017
  • IFK Lidingo IFK Lidingo
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 15, 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    vs
    8:00 AM

Head to head

Gamla Upsala SK vs FC Gute
0 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Gamla Upsala SK vs Habo FF
1 Win
1 Draw
1 Win
Gamla Upsala SK vs Skiljebo SK
4 Wins
1 Draw
5 Wins
Gamla Upsala SK vs Hammarby IF
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Gamla Upsala SK vs Karlbergs BK
7 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Lotens IP
Uppsala
25th matchday
Saturday, October 8, 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, August 27, 2016
14th matchday
Wednesday, June 29, 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
13th matchday
Tuesday, June 21, 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    3 : 0
    1:00 PM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • Nacka FF Nacka FF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 2
    10:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Habo FF Habo FF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    5 : 0
    10:30 AM
5th matchday
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    0 : 1
    1:00 PM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    2 : 4
    8:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    IK Franke IK Franke
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 0
    8:30 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 2
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    4 : 1
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    2 : 3
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • 2 : 3
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    5 : 0
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 1
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Monday, August 17, 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    4 : 1
    1:00 PM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:00 AM
1st Round
Wednesday, August 5, 2015
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    0 : 4
    12:30 PM
16th matchday
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 3
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Tuesday, July 28, 2015
  • 0 : 3
    1:30 PM
14th matchday
Saturday, June 27, 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Monday, June 22, 2015
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 0
    1:00 PM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 13, 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 6, 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Tuesday, June 2, 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 2
    1:00 PM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:00 AM