Floreat Athena

Litis Stadium, Perth
16th matchday
Sunday, June 11, 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, July 1, 2017
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    vs
    3:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, July 8, 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    vs
    3:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, July 15, 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    3:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, July 29, 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    vs
    3:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Mandurah City Mandurah City
    vs
    3:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, August 12, 2017
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    vs
    3:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, August 19, 2017
  • Joondalup United Joondalup United
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    vs
    3:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, August 26, 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    vs
    3:00 AM

Head to head

Floreat Athena vs Bayswater City
1 Win
2 Draws
6 Wins
Floreat Athena vs Balcatta
7 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Floreat Athena vs ECU Joondalup
6 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Floreat Athena vs Cockburn City
3 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
Floreat Athena vs Stirling Lions
5 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Litis Stadium
Perth
Capacity
1.000

Internet Fans

1.137
Facebook fans
850
Twitter followers
11th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
1st Qualifying Round
Saturday, September 3, 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, August 6, 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    2 : 0
    3:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    0 : 3
    3:00 AM
9th matchday
Tuesday, June 14, 2016
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    4 : 2
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    1 : 1
    3:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    1 : 1
    3:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 2
    3:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    2 : 3
    3:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 2
    3:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    4 : 1
    5:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    5 : 0
    3:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 4
    3:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Sorrento Sorrento
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 0
    7:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    1 : 0
    3:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    0 : 3
    3:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 2
    3:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    5 : 2
    3:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    3 : 0
    3:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    2 : 7
    3:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, July 25, 2015
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    1 : 3
    3:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, July 18, 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    4 : 2
    3:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, July 11, 2015
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    0 : 3
    3:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, July 4, 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    3 : 3
    3:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, June 28, 2015
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    1 : 4
    3:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 13, 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Sorrento Sorrento
    1 : 3
    3:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 6, 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Balcatta Balcatta
    3 : 2
    5:00 AM