Floreat Athena

Litis Stadium, Perth
3rd matchday
Saturday, March 4, 2017
7th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    vs
    3:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Balcatta Balcatta
    vs
    6:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    vs
    3:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • Mandurah City Mandurah City
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    vs
    3:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Sorrento Sorrento
    vs
    3:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Joondalup United Joondalup United
    vs
    5:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    vs
    3:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, May 27, 2017
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    vs
    3:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, June 3, 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    vs
    3:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, June 11, 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Perth SC Perth SC
    vs
    3:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, June 17, 2017
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    vs
    3:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, June 24, 2017
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    vs
    3:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, July 1, 2017
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    vs
    3:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, July 8, 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    vs
    3:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, July 15, 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    3:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, July 29, 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    vs
    3:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Mandurah City Mandurah City
    vs
    3:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, August 12, 2017
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    vs
    3:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, August 19, 2017
  • Joondalup United Joondalup United
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    vs
    3:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, August 26, 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    vs
    3:00 AM

Head to head

Floreat Athena vs Balcatta
7 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Floreat Athena vs Perth SC
2 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Floreat Athena vs Bayswater City
1 Win
1 Draw
6 Wins
Floreat Athena vs Stirling Lions
5 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
Floreat Athena vs Cockburn City
2 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Litis Stadium
Perth
Capacity
1.000

Internet Fans

1 101
Facebook fans
828
Twitter followers
1st Qualifying Round
Saturday, September 3, 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, August 6, 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    2 : 0
    3:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    0 : 3
    3:00 AM
9th matchday
Tuesday, June 14, 2016
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    4 : 2
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    1 : 1
    3:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    1 : 1
    3:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 2
    3:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    2 : 3
    3:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 2
    3:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    4 : 1
    5:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    5 : 0
    3:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 4
    3:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Sorrento Sorrento
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 0
    7:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    1 : 0
    3:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    0 : 3
    3:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 2
    3:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    5 : 2
    3:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    3 : 0
    3:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    2 : 7
    3:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, July 25, 2015
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    1 : 3
    3:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, July 18, 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    4 : 2
    3:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, July 11, 2015
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    0 : 3
    3:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, July 4, 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    3 : 3
    3:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, June 28, 2015
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    1 : 4
    3:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 13, 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Sorrento Sorrento
    1 : 3
    3:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 6, 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Balcatta Balcatta
    3 : 2
    5:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 1
    3:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, May 23, 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Perth SC Perth SC
    4 : 3
    7:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, May 16, 2015
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    1 : 3
    5:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, May 9, 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    5 : 1
    3:15 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, May 2, 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    2 : 1
    3:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 25, 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    2 : 2
    6:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 18, 2015
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    0 : 1
    3:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 11, 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    2 : 0
    3:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 4, 2015
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    1 : 3
    3:00 AM