FK Sileks Kratovo

Philip II Arena, Skopje
21st matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, March 29, 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    9:00 AM
27th matchday
Wednesday, April 5, 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    10:00 AM
31st matchday
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    10:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    10:00 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    10:30 AM
36th matchday
Monday, May 8, 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    10:30 AM
34th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:30 AM
35th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:30 AM

Head to head

Stadium

Philip II Arena
Üsküp
Capacity
35.000

Internet Fans

2.199
Facebook fans
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, July 7, 2016
Thursday, June 30, 2016
  • FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 1
    1:00 PM
32nd matchday
Thursday, May 19, 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 1
    10:30 AM
31st matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    3 : 2
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Thursday, December 10, 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    4 : 0
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    3 : 1
    7:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, December 2, 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 2
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, November 25, 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 0
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 0
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    2 : 1
    7:30 AM
12th matchday
Wednesday, October 28, 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 1
    8:30 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    1 : 1
    8:30 AM