FK Ryazan

CSK Stadium, Ryazan
17th matchday
Wednesday, April 12, 2017
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
    vs
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    vs
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    vs
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    vs
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, May 28, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, June 4, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM

Stadium

Stadion CSK
Riazań

Internet Fans

292
Twitter followers
16th matchday
Sunday, November 6, 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, October 16, 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, October 9, 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
5th matchday
Thursday, August 18, 2016
4th matchday
Friday, August 12, 2016
26th matchday
Monday, May 30, 2016
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Monday, May 23, 2016
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    11:30 AM
23rd matchday
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    1 : 0
    11:30 AM
22nd matchday
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
21st matchday
Thursday, April 28, 2016
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    0 : 0
    11:30 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • 1 : 1
    7:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • 2 : 0
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • 1 : 1
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    1 : 0
    6:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    1 : 2
    7:30 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    8:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    2 : 0
    11:30 AM
9th matchday
Monday, September 14, 2015
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
8th matchday
Monday, September 7, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:30 AM
7th matchday
Monday, August 31, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    11:00 AM
6th matchday
Monday, August 24, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:30 AM
5th matchday
Monday, August 17, 2015
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM
4th matchday
Tuesday, August 11, 2015
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    0 : 0
    11:30 AM
3rd matchday
Monday, August 3, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Tuesday, July 28, 2015
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    0 : 3
    11:30 AM
1st matchday
Monday, July 20, 2015
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
30th matchday
Friday, June 5, 2015
  • 4 : 1
    11:30 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 24, 2015
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    4 : 0
    11:30 AM
27th matchday
Monday, May 18, 2015
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Tuesday, May 12, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:30 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, May 6, 2015
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Thursday, April 30, 2015
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    0 : 1
    11:30 AM
23rd matchday
Friday, April 24, 2015
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    0 : 4
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Friday, April 17, 2015
  • V. Kurbatovo Voronezh V. Kurbatovo Voronezh
    3 : 0
    11:00 AM