FK Renova

Philip II Arena, Skopje
19th matchday
Sunday, February 19, 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, February 26, 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, March 29, 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    9:00 AM
27th matchday
Wednesday, April 5, 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    10:00 AM
31st matchday
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:00 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    10:30 AM
36th matchday
Monday, May 8, 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:30 AM
34th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:30 AM
35th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:30 AM

Stadium

Philip II Arena
Skopje
Capacity
35.000
18th matchday
Sunday, December 4, 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, November 30, 2016
16th matchday
Sunday, November 27, 2016
14th matchday
Wednesday, November 16, 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, October 23, 2016
8th matchday
Wednesday, September 28, 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
33rd matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 4
    10:30 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
31st matchday
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 4
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Thursday, April 28, 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    4 : 2
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    4 : 1
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    4 : 1
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Thursday, December 10, 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 2
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Monday, December 7, 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Monday, November 23, 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 0
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    2 : 1
    7:30 AM
12th matchday
Wednesday, October 28, 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 1
    8:30 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    8:30 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 1
    8:30 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    5 : 2
    8:30 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, September 30, 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    1 : 2
    9:30 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    9:30 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 0
    9:30 AM