FK Rabotnicki Skopje

Philip II Arena, Skopje
21st matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, March 29, 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    9:00 AM
27th matchday
Wednesday, April 5, 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    10:00 AM
31st matchday
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    10:00 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:30 AM
36th matchday
Monday, May 8, 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    10:30 AM
34th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    10:30 AM
35th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:30 AM

Head to head

Stadium

Philip II Arena
Üsküp
Capacity
35.000

Internet Fans

12.735
Facebook fans
1.123
Twitter followers
Tuesday, June 28, 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    1 : 1
    12:00 PM
1st matchday
Tuesday, June 14, 2016
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    NK Zagreb NK Zagreb
    3 : 1
    12:00 PM
32nd matchday
Thursday, May 19, 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:30 AM
Final
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 2
    2:00 PM
31st matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, April 13, 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 0
    12:00 PM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, February 20, 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Thursday, December 10, 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, December 5, 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, December 2, 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 2
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, November 25, 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 0
    7:00 AM