FK Pelister Bitola

Philip II Arena, Skopje
19th matchday
Sunday, February 19, 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, February 26, 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    8:00 AM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, March 1, 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, March 29, 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    9:00 AM
27th matchday
Wednesday, April 5, 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:00 AM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    8:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    10:00 AM
31st matchday
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:00 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:30 AM
36th matchday
Monday, May 8, 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:30 AM
34th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:30 AM
35th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:30 AM

Stadium

Philip II
Skopje
Capacity
35.000

Internet Fans

208
Twitter followers
14th matchday
Wednesday, November 16, 2016
Final
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:30 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    3 : 2
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Tuesday, April 19, 2016
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 4
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    2 : 3
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    1 : 2
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 2
    7:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    0 : 0
    8:30 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    1 : 1
    7:30 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 2
    8:30 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    2 : 2
    8:30 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, September 30, 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    4 : 1
    11:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 0
    9:30 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 1
    9:30 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 1
    10:30 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 1
    10:30 AM