FK Metalurg Skopje

Philip II Arena, Skopje
15th matchday
Saturday, March 4, 2017
17th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    vs
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    vs
    9:00 AM
  • lost
    0:5 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • won
    4:0 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Mladost Carev
    Mladost Carev
  • lost
    2:4 2016-05-04
    vs.
    FK Renova
    FK Renova
  • lost
    0:4 2016-04-30
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • lost
    0:2 2016-04-24
    vs.
    Mladost Carev
    Mladost Carev

Head to head

Stadium

Philip II Arena
Üsküp
Capacity
35.000

Internet Fans

85.340
Facebook fans
2.008
Twitter followers
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, November 23, 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
33rd matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    5 : 0
    10:30 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    4 : 0
    10:00 AM
31st matchday
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 4
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 4
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    4 : 1
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    4 : 1
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 4
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Thursday, December 10, 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Monday, December 7, 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 2
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    0 : 2
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 5
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    7:30 AM
12th matchday
Wednesday, October 28, 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    8:30 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 1
    8:30 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 5
    8:30 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 1
    8:30 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, September 30, 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    9:30 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    9:30 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 1
    9:30 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 2
    10:30 AM
4th matchday
Wednesday, August 26, 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:30 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 3
    10:30 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    0 : 0
    11:30 AM