FK Ljubanci 1974

Gjorce Petrov Stadium, Skopje
  • drew
    5:5 2016-05-29
    vs.
    FK Novaci 2005
    FK Novaci 2005
  • won
    3:1 2016-05-25
    vs.
    FK Novaci 2005
    FK Novaci 2005
  • lost
    2:3 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FK Gostivar
    FK Gostivar
  • drew
    0:0 2016-05-07
    vs.
    FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Pelister Bitola
  • lost
    0:1 2016-04-30
    vs.
    Pobeda Junior
    Pobeda Junior

Stadium

Gjorce Petrov Stadium
Skopje
Capacity
3,000
27th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 2
    10:30 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Tuesday, April 19, 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    4 : 0
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Tuesday, December 1, 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 1
    7:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    2 : 2
    7:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    0 : 1
    8:30 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    7:30 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    8:30 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    3 : 0
    8:30 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, September 30, 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    9:30 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    0 : 1
    9:30 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    0 : 1
    9:30 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:30 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    1 : 1
    10:30 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    5 : 0
    11:30 AM
1/16 finals
Wednesday, August 12, 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    5 : 4
    11:30 AM
1st Qualifying Round
Sunday, June 7, 2015
  • 0 : 3
    10:00 AM
Wednesday, June 3, 2015
  • 4 : 1
    10:00 AM