FK Krupa

Gradski Stadion Krupa na Vrbasu, Krupa na Vrbasu
19th matchday
Sunday, February 26, 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    FK Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar
    vs
    8:30 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, March 4, 2017
  • Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    NK Celik Zenica NK Celik Zenica
    vs
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
  • NK Vitez NK Vitez
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    10:00 AM

Stadium

Gradski Stadion Krupa na Vrbasu
Krupa na Vrbasu
Capacity
1 000
18th matchday
Saturday, December 3, 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, November 26, 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, October 29, 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, October 15, 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, October 1, 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
1/16 finals
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
4th matchday
Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Wednesday, June 29, 2016
  • FK Mladost Lucani FK Mladost Lucani
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    2 : 3
    12:30 PM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    4 : 0
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
7th matchday
Wednesday, May 18, 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 5
    11:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    0 : 3
    10:30 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    0 : 1
    10:30 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    2 : 0
    10:30 AM
3rd matchday
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    1 : 1
    9:30 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    3 : 0
    9:30 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    3 : 1
    9:30 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    0 : 3
    9:30 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    0 : 3
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    3 : 1
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    3 : 0
    8:30 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    1 : 0
    8:30 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    0 : 1
    9:30 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    1 : 0
    9:30 AM
1/16 finals
Wednesday, September 23, 2015
  • FK Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    1 : 0
    10:30 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    4 : 2
    10:30 AM